Thanks Thanks:  6
Likes Likes:  3
Page 11 of 11 FirstFirst ... 7891011
Results 151 to 162 of 162

Thread: SPORT - intalniri amicale,meciuri din diferite sporturi

  1. #151
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Saturday 16/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Japan
    Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 32)
    08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    12:00 Yokohama - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 5)
    11:00 Atalanta - Lecce
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    11:00 Genoa - Torino
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    13:00 Juventus - Sampdoria
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    13:00 Bologna - SPAL
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    15:00 Empoli - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A TIM (Week 8)
    15:00 Spezia - Salernitana
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    18:00 Lazio - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 AC Milan - Hellas Verona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 11)
    12:30 Górnik Leczna - Piast Gliwice
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 9)
    12:30 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor - MKE Ankaragücü
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    12:30 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor - Eyüpspor
    TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *TRT Avaz
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    18:00 Menemenspor - Samsunspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    Azərbaycan
    Premyer Liqası (Week 7)
    13:00 Səbail – Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    15:00 Qəbələ - Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Uzbekistan
    Super League (Week 22)
    13:15 Pakhtakor - Qizilqum
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:30 Sogdiana - Kokand-1912
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 8)
    13:30 Watford - Liverpool
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Leicester City - Manchester United
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Manchester City - Burnley
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Télé Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26°E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV (Mozambique)
    -Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    *K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sanyuka TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -3766 R -12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5°E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
    *USA Network
    -SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Brentford - Chelsea
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 12)
    13:30 Fulham - Queens Park Rangers
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    16:00 Middlesbrough - Peterborough United
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -

    Emirates FA Cup (4th Round Qualifying)
    13:30 Bromsgrove Sporting - Grimsby Town
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    Wales
    JD Welsh Cup (FAW Welsh Cup, 4th Round)
    13:45 Colwyn Bay - Cardiff Metropolitan University
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 12)
    14:00 Meppen - Magdeburg
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Braunschweig - Borussia Dortmund II
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal / Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -11523 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Köln
    -Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 8)
    15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 05
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    (also on Match! TV)

    15:30 Union Berlin - Wolfsburg
    *Azam Xtra HD (Tanzania)
    -Eutelsat 7°E -11043 V 45000 -TempFTA(Africa)

    18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - Stuttgart
    Télé Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26°E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    *YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5°E -12543 V 1600 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2 (Week 10)
    20:30 Hamburger - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 9)
    14:45 Gyirmót Győr - Paksi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Ferencvárosi - Zalaegerszegi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 MOL Fehérvár - Budapest Honvéd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 11)
    15:00 Gorica - Istra 1961
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -????? V/H 3750 -Biss

    17:05 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -????? V/H 3750 -Biss -

    United Arab Emirates
    ADNOC League Cup (1st Round)
    15:00 Al Dhafra - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 13)
    15:55 Kolubara - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Čukarički - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Scotland
    cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 7)
    16:00 Motherwell - Celtic
    *UçanKus TV HD
    -Turksat 42°E -12083 H 13750 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -18739 L 22500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -18774 L 22500 -FTA

    19:00 Dundee - Aberdeen
    *UçanKus TV HD
    -Turksat 42°E -12083 H 13750 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -18739 L 22500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -18774 L 22500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 9)
    16:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3) / AD Sports 3
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 10)
    17:00 Clermont - Olympique Lille
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Monaco
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 6)
    17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Maghreb de Fès
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Al Aoula Laayoune HD / RTM1 Laayoune HD
    -Badr 26°E -11017 H 3330 -FTA
    Al Aoula Laayoune / RTM1 Laayoune
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Amos 4°W -11525 V 13750 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    19:15 Difaâ El Jadida - JS Soualem
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (2nd Preliminary Round, 1st Legs)
    17:30 US Ben Guerdane - RSB Berkane
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:00 FAR Rabat - JS Kabylie
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Russia
    RPL Premier League
    18:00 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
    (also on Match! TV)

    Ukraine
    VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 11)
    18:30 Dnipro 1 - Kolos Kovalivka
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Qtr Final)
    20:00 Persepolis - Al Hilal
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 9)
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Mallorca
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 10)
    21:00 Málaga - Real Zaragoza
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 30)
    21:30 Los Angeles - San Jose Earthquakes
    *Univisión
    -SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 16)
    23:00 Lanús - Banfield
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    -----------------------------

    Sunday 17/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 30)
    00:00 Columbus Crew - Inter Miami
    *UniMás
    -SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    01:05 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    03:35 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 16)
    01:15 Atletico Huracán - Boca Juniors
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Qtr Final)
    07:00 Pohang Steelers - Nagoya Grampus
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    ____________

  2. #152
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Sunday 17/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Qtr Finals)
    07:00 Pohang Steelers - Nagoya Grampus
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Ulsan Hyundai
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 5)
    10:45 Cagliari - Sassuolo
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    12:30 Verona - Fiorentina
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A TIM (Week 8)
    12:30 Cagliari - Sampdoria
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    15:00 Empoli - Atalanta
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Udinese - Bologna
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Napoli - Torino
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Juventus - AS Roma
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Match! TV)

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 9)
    12:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü - Kocaelispor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    15:00 Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor - Altinordu
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    15:00 Manisa Futbol Kulübü - Adanaspor
    TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *TRT Avaz
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Bursaspor - Beypiliç Boluspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 12)
    13:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    The Premier League (Week 8)
    15:00 Everton - West Ham United
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    Primera Iberdrola (Primera División Femenina, Week 7)
    13:00 Tenerife - Atlético Madrid
    TV Canaria HD
    -Hispasat 30°W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    TV Canaria
    -Hispasat 30°W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
    Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Teledeporte / TDP
    -Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    -Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 9)
    16:15 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:30 Villarreal - Atlético Osasuna
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Barcelona - Valencia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 10)
    13:00 Troyes - Olympique Nice
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Strasbourg - Saint Etienne
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Montpellier - Racing Club Lens
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    20:45 Olympique de Marseille - Lorient
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
    -Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 11)
    13:30 Koninklijke Sint Truiden - RSC Anderlecht
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Uzbekistan
    Super League (Week 22)
    14:00 Navbahor - Bunyodkor
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 9)
    14:30 Kisvárda Master Good - Újpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry - Debreceni
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Azərbaycan
    Premyer Liqası (Week 7)
    14:30 Sumqayıt - Neftçi
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    16:45 Sabah - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 11)
    15:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Osijek
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -11645 V 3750 -Biss

    17:30 Šibenik - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -11645 V 3750 -Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 8)
    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Münich
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    RPL Premier League (Week 11)
    15:30 Khimki - Akhmat Grozny
    (also on Match! TV)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 13)
    17:00 Partizan Belgrade - Radnik Surdulica
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:05 Proleter - Backa Topola
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League (2nd Preliminary Round, 1st Legs)
    17:00 Hearts of Oak - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:00 LPRC Oilers - RCA Casablanca
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 6)
    17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Chabab Mohammedia
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    19:15 FUS Rabat - HUS Agadir
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Scotland
    SWPL 1 (Scottish Womens Premier League 1, Week 7)
    17:10 Glasgow City - Rangers
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Mexico
    Liga MX (Apertura, Week 13)
    19:00 Pumas UNAM - Juárez
    *Univisión
    -SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 16)
    23:00 Aldosivi - Independiente
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    -----------------------

    Monday 18/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Mexico
    Liga MX (Apertura, Week 13)
    00:00 Chivas Guadalajara - Toluca
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 16)
    01:15 River Plate - San Lorenzo
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 30)
    04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    ____________

  3. #153
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Monday 18/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    Romania
    Casa Pariurilor Liga 2 (Week 10)
    14:30 Unirea Dej - Hermannstadt
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "digisport")
    -Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12540 V 6660 -Biss

    Casa Liga 1 (Week 12)
    16:30 Botoşani - Chindia Târgovişte
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12540 V 6660 -Biss


    19:30 Universitatea Craiova - Academica Clinceni
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12540 V 6660 -Biss


    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 5)
    15:00 Pescara - AS Roma
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A TIM (Week 8)
    20:45 Venezia - Fiorentina
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Serie C (Group A, Week 9)
    21:00 Renate - Pro Vercelli
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 11)
    16:00 Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 13)
    17:00 Metalac - Mladost Lučani
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 9)
    19:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 RCD Espanyol - Cádiz
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 9)
    19:00 İstanbulspor - Tuzlaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)(Week 11)
    20:00 Vasas - III Kerületi TVE
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT (Week 12)
    20:45 Nîmes Olympique - Ajaccio
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 8)
    21:00 Arsenal - Crystal Palace
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (Ictimai blackout at 13°E)

    Tuesday 19/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 27)
    01:00 São Paulo - Paulista Corinthians
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ____________

  4. #154
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Tuesday 19/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Europe
    UEFA Youth League (U19, Round 3, Group Stage)
    12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    16:00 Atlético Madrid - Liverpool
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Europa League (Round 3, Group Stage)
    16:30 Celtic - Ferencváros
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    UEFA Champions League (Round 3, Group Stage)
    18:45 Club Brugge - Manchester City
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *UniMás
    -SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    16:45 Beşiktaş - Sporting Clube Portugal
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Galavisión
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Atlético Madrid - Liverpool
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *RTÉ Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Univisión
    -SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - RB Leipzig
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    21:00 Porto - AC Milan
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Sheriff Tiraspol
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 11)
    19:00 Cartagena - Sporting Gijón
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 13)
    20:45 Stoke City - Bournemouth
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 6)
    21:30 Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    ____________

  5. #155
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Wednesday 20/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Semi Final)
    12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Al Rabiaa HD (Iraq)
    -Eutelsat 8°W- 11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Youth League (U19, Round 3, Group Stage)
    13:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Juventus
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    16:00 Benfica - Bayern Münich
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Europa League (Round 3, Group Stage)
    16:30 Spartak Moscow - Leicester City
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Match! TV)

    UEFA Champions League (Round 3, Group Stage)
    18:45 Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *UniMás
    -SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    (also on Match! TV)

    18:45 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsburg
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Galavisión
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Benfica - Bayern Münich
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Manchester United - Atalanta
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Mega TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1°E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *UniMás
    -SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Juventus
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    (also on Match! TV)

    21:00 Olympique Lille - Sevilla
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 1)
    14:30 Gol Gohar - Tractor Sazi
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Esteghlal - Havadar
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 4)
    17:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -11645 V 3750 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 6)
    19:15 RSB Berkane - Olympique Khouribga
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    21:30 Mouloudia Oujda - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Italy
    Serie C (Group C, Week 10)
    20:30 Bari 1908 - Foggia
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 13)
    20:45 Swansea City - West Bromwich Albion
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    --------------------------

    Thursday 21/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 40)
    01:35 Atlanta United - New York City
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    04:05 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 17)
    02:15 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    ____________

  6. #156
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Thursday 21/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    United Arab Emirates
    ADNOC Pro League (Arabian Gulf League, Week 7)
    16:15 Bani Yas - Khorfakkan
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    –Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Kalba - Al Orooba
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Wasl - Al Ain
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    –Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa Conference League (Round 3, Group Stage)
    16:30 Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi (HJK) - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:45 NŠ Mura - Stade Rennais
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
    -Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)

    18:45 Qarabağ – Kayrat
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    18:45 Bodø/Glimt - AS Roma
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:45 SBV Vitesse - Tottenham Hotspur
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Partizan Belgrade - KAA Gent
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    UEFA Europa League (Round 3, Group Stage)
    18:45 Lazio - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Galavisión
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on Match! TV)

    18:45 Real Betis - Bayer Leverkusen
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:45 Fenerbahçe - Royal Antwerp
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:45 Midtjylland - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:45 Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Monaco
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Galavisión
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Sparta Prague - Olympique Lyonnais
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Napoli - Legia Warszawa
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *UniMás
    -SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Galatasaray
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Match! TV)

    21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiacos Piraeus
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    (also on ServusTV Austria HD)

    21:00 West Ham United - Racing Genk
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifiers)
    17:00 Turkey - Bulgaria
    Sports TV (Turkey)
    -Turksat 42°E- 12685 V 30000 -FTA

    17:00 Georgia - Finland
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36°E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Ireland - Sweden
    *RTÉ Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 14)
    16:30 Napredak - Novi Pazar
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 11)
    18:45 Almería - Real Sociedad II
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    World
    International Womens Friendly
    21:00 Spain - Morocco
    Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Teledeporte / TDP
    -Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    -Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 6)
    21:30 WAC Casablanca - Olympique Safi
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    -------------------------

    Friday 22/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 17)
    02:15 Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ____________

  7. #157
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Friday 22/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 10)
    15:30 Zalaegerszegi - Gyirmót Győr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Paksi - Kisvárda Master Good
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Újpest - MOL Fehérvár
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 14)
    16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Voždovac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Čukarički - Proleter
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United Arab Emirates
    ADNOC Pro League (Arabian Gulf League, Week 7)
    16:15 Sharjah - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    –Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Ajman - Al Dhafra
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Shabab Al Ahly - Al Jazira
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    –Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 13)
    18:00 Sibenik - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -????? V/H 3750 -Biss

    Qatar
    Emir Cup (Final)
    18:00 Al Sadd - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 9)
    18:30 Torino - Genoa
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1/2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Sampdoria - Spezia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Spor Toto Süper Lig (Week 10)
    19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Altay
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    TFF 1 Lig (Week 10)
    19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Manisa Futbol Kulübü
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    19:00 Eyüpspor - Adanaspor
    TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *TRT Avaz
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 21)
    19:30 Al Jalil - Maan
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifier)
    20:15 Slovenia - Wales
    BBC Two Wales HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    BBC Two Wales
    -Astra 28.5°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA

    20:35 Scotland - Hungary
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    21:10 France - Estonia
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 9)
    20:30 Mainz 05 - Augsburg
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1/2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Republic of Ireland
    FAI Senior Cup (Semi Final)
    20:45 Bohemians - Waterford
    *RTÉ Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 9)
    21:00 Arsenal - Aston Villa
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 10)
    21:00 Atlético Osasuna - Granada
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 11)
    21:00 Saint Étienne - Angers
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Astra 28.2°E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    -NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AsiaSat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    ____________

  8. #158
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Saturday 23/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 6)
    11:00 Lecce - AC Milan
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    11:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    13:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Hellas Verona
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    15:00 Fiorentina - Pescara
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A TIM (Week 9)
    15:00 Salernitana - Empoli
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:00 Sassuolo - Venezia
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Bologna - AC Milan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on Match! TV)

    Uzbekistan
    Super League (Week 23)
    12:15 Kokand 1912 - Lokomotiv
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 12)
    12:30 Raków Częstochowa - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 10)
    12:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü - İstanbulspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    15:00 Tuzlaspor - Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    18:00 Yilport Samsunspor - Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    18:00 Beypiliç Boluspor - Menemenspor
    TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *TRT Avaz
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League (Week 9)
    13:30 Chelsea - Norwich City
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    ORTB (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    Télé Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26°E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV (Mozambique)
    -Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    *K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    *YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5°E -12543 V 1600 -FTA

    16:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Everton - Watford
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *USA Network
    -SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 14)
    13:30 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss

    16:00 Coventry City - Derby County
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 13)
    14:00 Saarbrücken - 1860 Münich
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
    -Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2°E -12266 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Magdeburg - Viktoria Berlin
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    RBB Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 9)
    15:30 Bayern Münich - Hoffenheim
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Match! TV)

    15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund
    *Azam Xtra HD (Tanzania)
    -Eutelsat 7°E -11043 V 45000 -TempFTA(Africa)

    18:30 Hertha Berlin - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    Télé Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26°E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    *K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    *YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5°E -12543 V 1600 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2 (Week 11)
    20:30 Schalke 04 - Dynamo Dresden
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 10)
    14:00 Valencia - Real Mallorca
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    16:15 Cádiz - Deportivo Alavés
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:30 Elche - Espanyol
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD (tbc-CBC website lists Sevilla–Levante at 18:30 ?)
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 12)
    20:30 Málaga - Lugo
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Azərbaycan
    Premyer Liqası (Week 8)
    14:00 Sabah – Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    16:15 Neftçi – Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT (Week 13)
    15:00 Paris - Toulouse
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 11)
    17:00 Nantes - Clermont
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Lille - Stade Brestois 29
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 12)
    15:00 Osijek - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -????? V/H 3750 -Biss

    17:05 Hajduk Split - Gorica
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -????? V/H 3750 -Biss

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 14)
    15:00 Mladost Lučani - Kolubara
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Spartak Subotica - Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United Arab Emirates
    ADNOC U21 Pro League (Arabian U21 Gulf League, Week 7)
    15:00 Al Dhafra - Ajman
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifier)
    18:15 England - Northern Ireland
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2°E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2°E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2°E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2°E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    (May also be on William Hill TV)

    Wales
    JD Cymru Premier (Premier League, Week 10)
    18.15 Newtown - Caernarfon Town
    S4C HD 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Gigatel Stream 1") (tbc)
    -Astra 28.2°E -12508 H 3750 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 13)
    18:30 Dinamo București - Rapid București
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 9)
    19:00 Tondela - Porto
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:30 Sporting Lisbon - Moreirense
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 7)
    19:15 Maghreb Fès - Difaâ El Jadida
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    21:30 Hassania Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League (2nd Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg)
    20:00 RCA Casablanca - LPRC Oilers
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 40)
    21:30 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City
    *Univisión
    -SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ----------------------------

    Sunday 24/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 23)
    00:00 Fluminense - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 41)
    00:05 Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:05 Inter Miami - Cincinnati
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Dallas
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *UniMás
    -SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    04:05 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Mexico
    Liga MX (Apertura, Week 15)
    02:00 América - Tigres UANL
    *Univisión
    -SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    04:00 Guadalajara - Cruz Azul
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ____________

  9. #159
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Sunday 24/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Japan
    Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 33)
    08:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 6)
    10:45 Napoli - Atalanta
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    11:00 AS Roma - Empoli
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    12:45 Juventus - Bologna
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A TIM (Week 9)
    12:30 Atalanta - Udinese
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio
    *K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
    -Eutelsat 8°W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV (Mozambique)
    -Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Match! TV)

    18:00 AS Roma - Napoli
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    20:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 10)
    12:30 Altinordu - Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    15:00 Balikesirspor - Bursaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    18:00 Kocaelispor - Gençlerbirliği
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 11)
    13:00 Olympique Nice - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Racing Lens - Metz
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint Germain
    Cuatro HD
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    ASR TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
    -Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Scotland
    cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 10)
    13:00 Saint Mirren - Rangers
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7200 -Biss

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 12)
    13:30 Antwerp - Club Brugge
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1")
    -Eutelsat 10°E -11303 H 34000 -Biss
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 10)
    13:30 Debreceni - Puskás Akadémia
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Budapest Honvéd - Mezőkövesd Zsóry
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Ferencvárosi - Budapest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 10)
    14:00 Sevilla - Levante
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    16:15 Barcelona - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Azərbaycan
    Premyer Liqası (Week 8)
    14:00 Keşlə - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    .
    .
    .

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 13)
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -11658 V 3750 -Biss -

    17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5°E -11658 V 3750 -Biss

    .
    .
    .

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 14)
    17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Kragujevac 1923
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    .
    .
    .

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 42)
    23:00 Austin - Houston Dynamo
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    ---------------------------------

    Monday 25/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    .
    .
    .

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 42)
    01:50 Orlando City - New England Revolution
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ____________

  10. #160
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Sunday 24/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    update

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 10)
    14:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League (Week 9)
    15:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Manchester United - Liverpool
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 7)
    17:00 Olympique Safi - Chabab Mohammedia
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Russia
    RPL Premier League (Week 12)
    18:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Match! TV)

    Ukraine
    VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 12)
    18:30 Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 9)
    19:00 Vizela - Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13°E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP África
    -Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional Ásia
    -Asiasat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AsiaSat 122°E -12415 V 45000 -FTA
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Telstar 63°W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97°W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:30 Portimonense - Estoril
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Mexico
    Liga MX (Apertura, Week 15)
    19:00 Pumas UNAM - Tijuana
    *Univisión
    -SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (2nd Preliminary Round, 2nd Legs)
    20:00 RSB Berkane - Ben Guerdane (AGG 1-0)
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:00 JS Kabylie - FAR Rabat (AGG 1-0)
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    CAF Champions League (2nd Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg)
    21:00 WAC Casablanca - Hearts of Oak (AGG 0-1)
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 28)
    21:00 Internacional - Paulista Corinthians
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    23:15 Bragantino - São Paulo
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

  11. #161
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Monday 25/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    Uzbekistan
    Super League (Week 23)
    12:15 Andijan - Nasaf
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Asia
    AFC U23 Asian Cup (Qualifiers)
    13:00 Iran - Nepal
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    16:00 Tajikistan - Lebanon
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 3)
    15:00 National Bank of Egypt - El Geish
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Smouha - Al Ittihad
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Future - Pharco
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    ADNOC Football League Cup (Etisalat Cup, 1st Round, 2nd Legs)
    16:15 Al Nasr - Al Dhafra (AGG 3-1)
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    (also coverage on AD Sports)

    16:15 Sharjah - Ajman (AGG 2-2)
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    (also coverage on AD Sports)

    18:30 Al Wasl - Baniyas (AGG 2-1)
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    (also coverage on AD Sports)

    18:30 Al Orouba - Ittihad Kalba (AGG 0-4)
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    (also coverage on AD Sports)

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Week 7)
    16:20 Al Ahli - Al Arabi
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 2)
    16:30 Zob Ahan - Esteghlal
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Fajr Sepasi - Gol Gohar
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Azərbaycan
    Premyer Liqası (Week 8)
    17:00 Səbail – Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Turkey
    Spor Toto Süper Lig (Week 10)
    19:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 13)
    19:30 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6660 -Biss
    -Intelsat 1°W -12540 V 6660 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 9)
    20:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    22:15 Boavista - Belenenses
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Scotland
    Scottish Cup (SFA Cup, 2nd Round)
    20:45 Clydebank - Elgin City
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT (Week 13)
    20:45 Auxerre - Bastia
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 10)
    21:00 Getafe - Celta de Vigo
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 12)
    21:00 Girona - Real Zaragoza
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Italy
    Serie C (Group A, Week 9)
    21:00 FeralpiSalò - Padova
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt

    ____________

  12. #162
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,279
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    110

    Thumbs up

    Tuesday 26/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    Turkey
    Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (Cup, 3rd Round)
    12:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Somaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Altay - Belediye Derincespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Yilport Samsunspor - Konyaspor 1922
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 Adanaspor - Adiyamanspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Russia
    Kubok Rossii (Group Stage, Round 3)
    14:00 Orenburg - Dinamo Moscow
    (also on Match! TV)

    16:00 Metallurg - CSKA Moscow
    (also on Match! TV)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 3)
    15:00 Al Mokawloon - El Sharqia Dokhan
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 El Gounah - Ceramica Cleopatra
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Zamalek - Enppi
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC U23 Asian Cup (Qualifier)
    15:00 Indonesia - Australia
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Europe
    FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifiers)
    16:00 Ukraine - Spain
    Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Teledeporte / TDP
    -Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    -Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:05 Germany - Israel
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Kazakhstan - France
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)

    17:15 Finland - Ireland
    *RTÉ Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    17:30 Lithuania - Italy
    Rai Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Due
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Serbia - Turkey
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Faroe Islands - Hungary
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/ProbBlackout
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/ProbEncrypt

    19:30 Latvia - England
    ITV4
    -Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA

    20:15 Wales - Estonia
    BBC Two Wales HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    BBC Two Wales
    -Astra 28.5°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    International Womens Friendly
    20:05 Scotland - Sweden
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    ADNOC Football League Cup (Etisalat Cup, 1st Round, 2nd Leg)
    16:15 Emirates - Al Ain (AGG 0-2)
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    (also coverage on AD Sports)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 6)
    16:15 Erbil - Al Talaba
    *Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    *Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Week 7)
    16:20 Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 7)
    17:00 Olympique Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    19:15 Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    21:30 RCA Casablanca - FUS Rabat
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 10)
    18:30 Spezia - Genoa
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    20:45 AC Milan - Torino
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Germany
    DFB Pokal (Cup, 2nd Round)
    18:30 Babelsberg 03 - RB Leipzig
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Match! TV)

    20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Ingolstadt 04
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Horizons 84.8°E -11758 V 45000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Thaicom 78.5°E -12355 V 30000 -Biss
    -Thaicom 78.5°E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5°E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5°E -11560 H 30000 -Biss
    -Thaicom 78.5°E -11680 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -LaoSat 128.5°E -10790 H 40000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 119.5°E -12732 V 30000 -Biss
    -Thaicom 78.5°E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Mainz 05 - Arminia Bielefeld
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 11)
    19:00 Deportivo Alavés - Elche
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    21:30 Villarreal - Cádiz
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    Carabao Cup (League Cup, Round of 16)
    20:45 Chelsea - Southampton
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    (also on Match! TV)

    20:45 Arsenal - Leeds United
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Sunderland
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ----------------------

    Wednesday 27/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 32)
    04:35 Los Angeles - Seattle Sounders
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    ____________

Page 11 of 11 FirstFirst ... 7891011

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •