Thanks Thanks:  6
Likes Likes:  5
Dislikes Dislikes:  0
Page 17 of 17 FirstFirst ... 71314151617
Results 241 to 247 of 247

Thread: SPORT - intalniri amicale,meciuri din diferite sporturi

  1. #241
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,389
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    113

    Default

    Wednesday, 19/01/2022 CET (GMT +1)


    Australia
    Isuzu UTE A League (Week 5)
    09:45 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory
    *Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-02")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12736 V 7200 -Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Yelo League (First Division, Week 20)
    13:25 Al Kawkab - Al Adalah
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12149 H 17000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    13:50 Al Akhdoud - Al Wehda
    KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Al Sahel - Al Shoalah
    KSA Sport 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Group B, Week 11)
    14:00 AEK Athens II - Egaleo Athens
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup (Preliminary Round)
    14:25 Al Sahel - Al Nasar
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:25 Khaitan - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (Cup, Round of 16)
    17:30 Sassuolo - Cagliari
    *Italia 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)(16APSK)
    *Italia 1
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Empoli
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)(16APSK)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Turkey
    SporToto Süper Lig (Week 22)
    18:00 Fenerbahçe - Altay
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    DFB Pokal (Cup, Round of 16)
    18:30 Hannover 96 - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    18:30 RB Leipzig - Hansa Rostock
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 21)
    19:00 Celta de Vigo - Osasuna
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:30 Valencia - Sevilla
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Womens Super Cup (Semi Final)
    19:15 Barcelona - Real Madrid
    Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Teledeporte / TDP
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Copa Del Rey (Kings Cup, Round of 16)
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid
    L'Équipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    (L'Équipe is also available on other satellites, freqs, via Oscam Emu & closed source EMUs)

    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 21)
    21:00 Lugo - Almería
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Africa
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations (Group D, Matchday 3)
    20:00 Egypt - Sudan OR Guinea Bissau - Nigeria
    TVT International HD / TV Togo International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International / TV Togo International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 FTA
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Badr 26E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
    *ORTB
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *UBC TV (Uganda)
    -ExpressAM 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -3696 L 10835 -FTA(C-Band)(Central Africa)
    *RTNC Congo DR
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R 16296 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11212 V 10230 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10°E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -4061 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Gabon 1ère
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AYV Sierra Leone
    -Astra 28.2E -11675 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Afrosport TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -3876 H 3750 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZBC Zimbabwe HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -11356 H 35000 -FTA
    *ORTM HD (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *ORTM (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12530 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *TM 2 HD (ORTM 2 HD) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *TM 2 (ORTM 2) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    *RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA
    *Max TV (Ghana)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12645 V 32700 -FTA(Africa)
    (Likely Blackout on ORTB & ORTM @ 9E 12034 V, RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, RTB Burkina Faso @ 9E 11900 H, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 17)
    20:30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *USA Network
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Brentford - Manchester United
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Watan 2 (tbc)
    -ExpressAM 53E -11568 H 4800 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 24)
    20:45 Hull City - Blackburn Rovers
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss

    ___________

  2. #242
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,389
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    113

    Default

    Thursday, 20/01/2022 CET (GMT +1)


    Asia
    AFC Womens Asian Cup (Group A, Round 1)
    11:00 China - Taiwan
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:00 India - Iran
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Egypt
    League Cup (Group A, Round 3)
    13:30 El Sharqia Dokhan - Al Ittihad
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Pyramids - Al Masry
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Future - Misr Lel Makkasa
    *OnTime Sports 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup (Preliminary Round)
    14:25 Al Sahel - Al Nasar
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:25 Khaitan - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Saudi Arabia
    Crown Prince Mohammed bin Salman League (Saudi Pro League, Week 18)
    15:50 Al Ettifaq - Abha
    *SSC 5 / Saudi Sport Company 5
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Al Shabab - Al Fateh
    *SSC 1 / Saudi Sport Company 1
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Week 10)
    15:55 Khalidiya - Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Ahli - Al Najma
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations (Group E/F, Matchday 3)
    17:00 Ivory Coast - Algeria
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 FTA
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *EPTV HD / Programme National HD
    -Alcomsat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -Biss
    EPTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -Alcomsat 24.8W -12230 H 15910 -Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (Likely Blackout on RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    17:00 Sierra Leone - Equatorial Guinea
    *AYV Sierra Leone
    -Astra 28.2E -11675 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)

    17:00 Sierra Leone - Equatorial Guinea OR Ivory Coast - Algeria
    TVT International HD / TV Togo International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International / TV Togo International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *ORTB
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *UBC TV (Uganda)
    -ExpressAM 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -3696 L 10835 -FTA(C-Band)(Central Africa)
    *RTNC Congo DR
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R 16296 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11212 V 10230 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -4061 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Gabon 1ère
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Afrosport TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -3876 H 3750 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZBC Zimbabwe HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -11356 H 35000 -FTA
    *ORTM HD (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *ORTM (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12530 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *TM 2 HD (ORTM 2 HD) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *TM 2 (ORTM 2) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    *RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA
    *Max TV (Ghana)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12645 V 32700 -FTA(Africa)
    (Likely Blackout on ORTB & ORTM @ 9E 12034 V, RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, RTB Burkina Faso @ 9E 11900 H, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    20:00 Mali - Mauritania
    *ORTM HD (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *ORTM (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12530 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *TM 2 HD (ORTM 2 HD) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *TM 2 (ORTM 2) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    (Likely Blackout on ORTM @ 9E 12034 V, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    20:00 Mali - Mauritania OR Gambia - Tunisia
    TVT International HD / TV Togo International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International / TV Togo International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 FTA
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Badr 26E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
    *ORTB
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *UBC TV (Uganda)
    -ExpressAM 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -3696 L 10835 -FTA(C-Band)(Central Africa)
    *RTNC Congo DR
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R 16296 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11212 V 10230 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -4061 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Gabon 1ère
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AYV Sierra Leone
    -Astra 28.2E -11675 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Afrosport TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -3876 H 3750 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZBC Zimbabwe HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -11356 H 35000 -FTA
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    *RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA
    *Max TV (Ghana)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12645 V 32700 -FTA(Africa)
    (Likely Blackout on ORTB & ORTM @ 9 12034 V, RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, RTB Burkina Faso @ 9E 11900 H, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    Turkey
    SporToto Süper Lig (Week 22)
    18:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    Copa Del Rey (Kings Cup, Round of 16)
    19:00 Elche - Real Madrid
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    L'Équipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (L'Équipe is also available on other satellites, freqs, via Oscam Emu & closed source EMUs)

    21:30 Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona
    TeleCinco HD
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    TeleCinco
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    L'Équipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    (L'Équipe is also available on other satellites, freqs, via Oscam Emu & closed source EMUs)

    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 21)
    19:00 Getafe - Granada
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Womens Super Cup (Semi Final)
    19:30 Levante - Atlético Madrid
    Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Teledeporte / TDP
    -Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    -Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    EFL League Cup (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    20:45 Arsenal - Liverpool (AGG 0-0)
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    RTSH 1 Sat HD (Likely Terrestrial Only)
    -Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Scotland
    The Scottish Cup (4th Round)
    20:45 Hibernian - Cove Rangers
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (Cup, Round of 16)
    21:00 AS Roma - Lecce
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)(16APSK)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    ___________

  3. #243
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,389
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    113

    Default

    Friday, 21/01/2022 CET (GMT +1)

    Australia
    Isuzu UTE A League (Week 23)
    09:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western United
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-02")
    -Eutelsat 7°E -12735 V 7200 -Biss

    Asia
    AFC Womens Asian Cup (Group B/C, Round 1)
    11:00 Australia - Indonesia
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:00 South Korea - Vietnam
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Egypt
    League Cup (Group B, Round 3)
    13:30 Ismaily - National Bank of Egypt
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Smouha - El Gouna
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Ahly - Al Mokawloon
    *OnTime Sports 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 3
    -Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Crown Prince Mohammed bin Salman League (Saudi Pro League, Week 17)
    13:30 Al Batin - Al Hilal
    *SSC 1 / Saudi Sport Company 1
    -Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    13:40 Al Taawo - Al Nassr
    *SSC 5 / Saudi Sport Company
    -Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    13:55 Damak - Al Ahli
    *SSC 1 / Saudi Sport Company 1
    -Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    18:10 Al Ittihad - Al Faisaly
    *SSC / Saudi Sport Company 5
    -Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup (Preliminary Round)
    14:25 Al Sulaibikhat - Burgan
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:25 Al Salmiyah - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    World
    International Friendly
    16:00 Iraq - Uganda
    *Iraqia Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 22)
    18:00 Yilport Samsunspor - Kocaelispor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 22)
    19:00 Argeș Pitești - Dinamo București
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss

    Portugal
    Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 19)
    20:00 Arouca - Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13°E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP África
    -Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional Ásia
    -Asiasat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63°W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97°W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 20)
    20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    The Scottish Cup (4th Round)
    20:45 Rangers - Stirling Albion
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7200 -Biss -

    Wales
    JD Cymru Premier (Premier League, Week 20)
    20:45 The New Saints - Connahs Quay
    S4C Click Sgorio / S4C Facebook Sgorio HD 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Gigatel HD") (tbc)
    -Astra 28.2°E -????? H/V 7200 -Fta

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 23)
    20:45 Hellas Verona - Bologna
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 23)
    21:00 Watford - Norwich City
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Watan 2 (tbc)
    -ExpressAM 53°E -11568 H 4800 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    *USA Network
    -SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 22)
    21:00 Espanyol - Real Betis
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 24)
    21:00 Tenerife - Real Oviedo
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 22)
    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Saint Étienne
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66°E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -AsiaSat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66°E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Astra 28.2°E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16°E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -ABS 3°W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(16APSK)

    ___________

  4. #244
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,389
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    113

    Default

    Sunday, 23/01/2022 CET (GMT +1)


    Australia
    Isuzu UTE A League (Week 22 & Week 11)
    06:05 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City
    *Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feeds (Feed IDs: "ENC-2","ENC-1")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3875 H 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12736 V 7200 -Biss
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA

    08:45 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    *Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-02")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12736 V 7200 -Biss

    Asia
    AFC Womens Asian Cup (Group A, Round 2)
    11:00 Iran - China
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 22)
    11:30 Adanaspor - Ankara Keçiörengücü
    TRT Avaz HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Türksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    11:30 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor - Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    17:00 Eyüpspor - Bursaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Spain
    Supercopa Femenina (Final)
    12:00 Atlético Madrid - Barcelona
    TVE La 1 HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    TVE La 1
    -Hispasat 30W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)

    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 22)
    14:00 Granada - Osasuna
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Real Madrid - Elche
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52-10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 20)
    12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 23)
    12:30 Cagliari - Fiorentina
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sport (Uzbekistan) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:00 Napoli - Salernitana
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Empoli - AS Roma
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 AC Milan - Juventus
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 16)
    12:30 Tractor - Gol Gohar
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    England
    FA Barclays Womens Super League (WSL, Week 13)
    13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BBC Two England / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.5E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA

    19:45 Manchester City - Arsenal
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss

    The Premier League (Week 23)
    15:00 Crystal Palace - Liverpool
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Watan 2 (tbc)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12149 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Arsenal - Burnley
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Watan 2 (tbc)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12149 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 23)
    13:30 Standard Liège - Club Brugge
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11430 H 34000 -Biss
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 22)
    13:30 Mioveni - Academica Clinceni
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "B 101 DGI")
    -Intelsat 1W -12541 V 6660 -Biss

    16:00 UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Mediaș
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V 6660 -Biss

    19:00 FCSB - CFR Cluj
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V 6660 -Biss

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Group B, Week 15)
    13:45 Kalamata - Rodos
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Pro League Cup (9th to 14th Place, Play Offs)
    14:15 Khorfakkan - Al Orooba
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    (AD Sports 1/2/3/4/Sharjah Sports TBC)

    14:15 Al Dhafra - Emirates
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    (AD Sports 1/2/3/4/Sharjah Sports TBC)

    16:45 Sharjah - Baniyas
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Week 16)
    14:30 Al Shamal - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass 5/7/8 HD (tbc)
    -Eshail 25.8E -10770 H 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports MENA/Global HD
    -Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA

    16:40 Al Rayyan - Al Ahli
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 -FTA
    *Alkass 5/7/8 HD (tbc)
    -Eshail 25.8E -10770 H 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports MENA/Global HD
    -Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA

    16:40 Qatar - Al Gharafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass 5/7/8 HD (tbc)
    -Eshail 25.E -10770 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro Inwi D2 (Week 16)
    15:00 UTS Rabat - Olympique Dcheira
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Africa
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations (Round of 16)
    17:00 Burkina Faso - Gabon
    TVT International HD / TV Togo International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International / TV Togo International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 FTA
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Badr 26E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
    *ORTB
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *ORTM HD (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *ORTM (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12530 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *TM 2 HD (ORTM 2 HD) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *TM 2 (ORTM 2) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *UBC TV (Uganda)
    -ExpressAM 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -3696 L 10835 -FTA(C-Band)(Central Africa)
    *RTNC Congo DR
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R 16296 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11212 V 10230 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -4061 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Gabon 1ère
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AYV Sierra Leone
    -Astra 28.2E -11675 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    *RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA
    *Afrosport TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -3876 H 3750 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZBC Zimbabwe HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -11356 H 35000 -FTA
    (Likely Blackout on RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, ORTB & RTB Burkina Faso @ 9E 11900 H and ORTM @ 9E 12034 V, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    20:00 Nigeria - Tunisia
    TVT International HD / TV Togo International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International / TV Togo International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 FTA
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *ORTB
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *ORTM HD (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *ORTM (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12530 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *TM 2 HD (ORTM 2 HD) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *TM 2 (ORTM 2) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *UBC TV (Uganda)
    -ExpressAM 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -3696 L 10835 -FTA(C-Band)(Central Africa)
    *RTNC Congo DR
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R 16296 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11212 V 10230 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -4061 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Gabon 1ère
    -SES 22°W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AYV Sierra Leone
    -Astra 28.2E -11675 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    *RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA
    *Afrosport TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -3876 H 3750 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZBC Zimbabwe HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -11356 H 35000 -FTA
    (Likely Blackout on RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, ORTB & RTB Burkina Faso @ 9E 11900 H and ORTM @ 9E 12034 V, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 20)
    17:30 Hertha Berlin - Bayern Münich
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    Mexico
    Liga MX (Clausura, Week 3)
    19:00 Pumas UNAM - Tigres UANL
    *Univisión
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 22)
    20:45 Paris Saint Germain - Stade Reims
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
    -Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)

    ___________

  5. #245
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,389
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    113

    Default

    Monday, 24/01/2022 CET (GMT +1)


    Asia
    AFC Womens Asian Cup (Group B/C, Round 2)
    09:00 Myanmar - South Korea (Korea Republic)
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    11:00 Philippines - Australia
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    13:00 Indonesia - Thailand
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:00 Vietnam - Japan
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Saudi Arabia
    13:15 Al Khaleej - Al Jabalain
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12149 H 17000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    13:50 Al Orobah - Al Draih
    KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7°W -12284 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Jeddah - Al Nahdha
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12149 H 17000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 22)
    16:30 Botoşani - Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V 6660 -Biss

    19:00 Farul Constanţa - Universitatea Craiova 1948
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V 6660 -Biss

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 22)
    17:00 Eyüpspor - Bursaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations (Round of 16)
    17:00 Guinea - Gambia
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    TVT International HD / TV Togo International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International / TV Togo International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 FTA
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *ORTB
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *ORTM HD (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *ORTM (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12530 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *TM 2 HD (ORTM 2 HD) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *TM 2 (ORTM 2) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *UBC TV (Uganda)
    -ExpressAM 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -3696 L 10835 -FTA(C-Band)(Central Africa)
    *RTNC Congo DR
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R 16296 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11212 V 10230 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -4061 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Gabon 1ère
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AYV Sierra Leone
    -Astra 28.2E -11675 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    *RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA
    *Afrosport TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -3876 H 3750 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZBC Zimbabwe HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -11356 H 35000 -FTA
    (Likely Blackout on RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, ORTB & RTB Burkina Faso @ 9E 11900 H and ORTM @ 9E 12034 V, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    20:00 Cameroon - Comoros
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    TVT International HD / TV Togo International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International / TV Togo International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 FTA
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *ORTB
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *ORTM HD (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *ORTM (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12530 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *TM 2 HD (ORTM 2 HD) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *TM 2 (ORTM 2) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *UBC TV (Uganda)
    -ExpressAM 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -3696 L 10835 -FTA(C-Band)(Central Africa)
    *RTNC Congo DR
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R 16296 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11212 V 10230 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -4061 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Gabon 1ère
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AYV Sierra Leone
    -Astra 28.2E -11675 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    *RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA
    *Afrosport TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -3876 H 3750 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZBC Zimbabwe HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -11356 H 35000 -FTA
    (Likely Blackout on RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, ORTB & RTB Burkina Faso @ 9E 11900 H and ORTM @ 9E 12034 V, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 28)
    20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H 7120 -Biss

    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 24)
    21:00 Almería - Eibar
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Italy
    Serie C (Group C, Week 23)
    21:00 Catanzaro - Palermo
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    ___________

  6. #246
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,389
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    113

    Default

    Wednesday, 26/01/2022 CET (GMT +1)

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Group A, Week 12)
    14:00 Veria - Apollon Pontou
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Womens Asian Cup (Group A, Round 3)
    15:00 Taiwan - Iran
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Africa
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations (Round of 16)
    17:00 Ivory Coast - Egypt
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *EPTV HD / Programme National HD
    -Alcomsat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -Biss
    EPTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -Alcomsat 24.8W -12230 H 15910 -Biss
    TVT International HD / TV Togo International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International / TV Togo International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 FTA
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *ORTB
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *ORTM HD (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *ORTM (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12530 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *TM 2 HD (ORTM 2 HD) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *TM 2 (ORTM 2) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    *RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA
    *K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AIT National
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    *MBC Malwi
    -Astra 4.8E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Express 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    *UBC TV (Uganda)
    -ExpressAM 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -3696 L 10835 -FTA(C-Band)(Central Africa)
    *RTNC Congo DR
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R 16296 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11212 V 10230 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -4061 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Gabon 1ère
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AYV Sierra Leone
    -Astra 28.2E -11675 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Afrosport TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -3876 H 3750 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZBC Zimbabwe HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -11356 H 35000 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    (Likely Blackout on RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, ORTB & RTB Burkina Faso @ 9E 11900 H and ORTM @ 9E 12034 V, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    20:00 Mali - Equatorial Guinea
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    TVT International HD / TV Togo International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International / TV Togo International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 FTA
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *ORTB
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *ORTM HD (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *ORTM (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12530 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *TM 2 HD (ORTM 2 HD) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *TM 2 (ORTM 2) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8573 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(Sub Sahara)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    *RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA
    *K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AIT National
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    *MBC Malawi
    -Astra 4.8E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Express 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    *UBC TV (Uganda)
    -ExpressAM 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -3696 L 10835 -FTA(C-Band)(Central Africa)
    *RTNC Congo DR
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R 16296 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11212 V 10230 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -4061 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Gabon 1ère
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *AYV Sierra Leone
    -Astra 28.2E -11675 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Afrosport TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -3876 H 3750 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZBC Zimbabwe HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -11356 H 35000 -FTA
    (Likely Blackout on RTI1 @ 26E 11996 H, ORTB & RTB Burkina Faso @ 9E 11900 H and ORTM @ 9E 12034 V, Further Coverage Across Many African Channels)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 20)
    19:00 Angers - Saint Étienne
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    FA Barclays Womens Super League (WSL, Week 10)
    20:00 Chelsea - West Ham United
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss

    Scotland
    cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 23)
    20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss

    Portugal
    Taça da Liga (League Cup, Semi Final)
    20:45 Sporting Clube Portugal - Santa Clara
    Sport TV 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 24)
    21:00 Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1")
    -Eutelsat 10°E -????? H ????? -Biss
    Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    ___________

  7. #247
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    6,389
    Mentioned
    13 Post(s)
    Rep Power
    113

    Default

    Thursday, 27/01/2022 CET (GMT +1)


    Asia
    AFC Womens Asian Cup (Group B/C, Round 3)
    09:00 Japan - South Korea (Korea Republic)
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    15:00 Australia - Thailand
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    FIFA/AFC World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Phase 3, Round 7)
    10:10 Australia - Vietnam
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    11:00 Japan - China
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Lebanon - South Korea (Korea Republic)
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Iran - Iraq
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 United Arab Emirates - Syria
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    18:15 Saudi Arabia - Oman
    Mono TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    Egypt
    League Cup (Group B, Round 4)
    13:30 Al Mokawloon - Ismaily
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    13:30 El Gouna - National Bank of Egypt
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Smouha - Al Ahly
    *OnTime Sports 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 3
    -Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Group A, Week 11)
    14:00 Niki Volos - Olympiakos Volos
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I, Week 4)
    18:30 Puskás Akadémia - Ferencvárosi
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    FA Barclays Womens Super League (WSL, Week 10)
    20:30 Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 18)
    21:15 Estoril - Arouca
    Wayking TV HD
    -TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    South America
    FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2022 (Qualifier, Round 15)
    22:00 Ecuador - Brazil
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *VTV Plus HD
    -SES 40.5°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    ------------------

    Friday, 28/01/2022 CET (GMT +1)

    North America
    FIFA/CONCACAF World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Phase 3, Round 9)
    00:30 United States of America - El Salvador
    *UniMás
    -SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    01:00 Jamaica - Mexico
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Round 15)
    00:00 Paraguay - Uruguay
    *VTV HD
    -SES 40.5°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    01:15 Chile - Argentina
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *VTV Plus HD
    -SES 40.5°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

Page 17 of 17 FirstFirst ... 71314151617

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •