Thanks:
8
Likes:
5
Dislikes:
0
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Monday 26/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Iraq
IPFL Premier League (Week 38)
16:00 TBA - TBA
*Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
-Eutelsat 8°W -11137 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
Club Friendly
16:30 Villarreal - Dynamo Kyiv
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 2)
17:30 Chindia Târgovişte - Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
20:30 Universitatea Craiova 1948 - Dinamo București
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ukraine
Persha Liha (2nd League, Week 1)
17:30 Alians Lypova Dolyna - Metalist
Futbol 1 Feed TBC
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 1)
18:30 Vorskla - Dnipro 1
Futbol 2 Feed TBC
Turkey
Club Friendly
18:00 Trabzonspor – Kasımpaşa
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 2)
19:00 Kolubara - Radnik Surdulica
Arena Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12??? V 4936 -Biss -
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Egypt
Premier League (Week 23)
19:00 Pyramids - National Bank of Egypt
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 2 (Week 1)
20:45 Dijon - Sochaux
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Tuesday 27/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
World
Olympic Games Womens Football (Group E/F/G, Round 3)
10:00 United States of America - Australia
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
13:00 Canada - Great Britain
BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC RB HD)
-Astra 28.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
13:30 Netherlands - China
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
China
Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 9)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
Club Friendly
18:30 Lazio - Padova
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sportitalia Plus HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Spain
Club Friendly
19:00 Granada - Espanyol
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
UEFA Europa Conference League (2nd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
20:00 Budućnost Podgorica - Havnar Boltfelag (AGG 0-4)
TVCG 2 (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -11817 V 30000 -TempFTA
20:00 Hibernians - Folgore Falciano (AGG 3-1)
SMTv San Marino HD / RTV San Marino HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
Club Friendly
20:00 Sevilla - Paris Saint Germain
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 29 of 30)
20:30 Renaissance Zemamra - Rapide Oued Zem
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
20:30 Moghreb Tetouan - RS Berkane
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
20:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
20:30 Fath Union Sport - Chabab Mohammedia
Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Athaqafia / RTM4
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Week 3)
21:30 Atletico Huracán - Colón Santa Fé
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Wednesday 28/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
World
Olympic Games Mens Football (Group A/B/C/D, Round 2)
10:00 Germany - Ivory Coast
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
-Badr 26°E - 11996 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-SES 22°W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(16APSK)
-SES 22°W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
10:00 Saudi Arabia - Brazil
ERT3 HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
10:30 Korea Republic - Honduras
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
13:00 Spain - Argentina
TVE La 1 HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
TVE La 1
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
13:30 South Africa - Mexico
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
China
Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 9)
14:30 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Wuhan Zall
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
Club Friendlies
16:00 Hertha Berlin - Villarreal
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Fenerbahçe - PEC Zwolle
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
19:45 Red Bull Salzburg - Atlético Madrid
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
Servus TV (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
19:00 Neftçi - Olympiacos Piraeus (AGG 0-1)
Mega TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
19:00 Sheriff - Alashkert (AGG 1-0)
*Armenia TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
19:45 Midtjylland - Celtic (AGG 1-1)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Galatasaray - PSV Eindhoven (AGG 1-5)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Kairat Almaty (AGG 1-2)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Slovan Bratislava (AGG 0-0)
SRF Info HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
Germany
Club Friendly
18:00 Bayern Münich - Borussia Mönchengladbach
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Spain
Club Friendly
18:45 Valencia - Real Zaragoza
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV Internacional
-Astra 19.2°E -11318 V 22000 -FTA
Norway
Eliteserien (Week 2)
19:00 Lillestrøm - Sarpsborg 08
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Iraq
IPFL Premier League (Week 38)
19:00 Al Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
*Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
-Eutelsat 8°W -11137 V 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 29 of 30)
20:00 WAC Casablanca - Forces Armées Royales
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
20:00 Maghreb de Fès - RCA Casablanca
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
22:30 Olympique Safi - Mouloudia Oujda
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
22:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
France
Club Freindly
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Saint Étienne
C8 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-----------------------
Thursday 29/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
World
Club Friendly
00:00 Everton - Pumas UNAM
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Colombia
Club Friendly
02:45 Millonarios - Atletico Nacional
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 19)
04:05 Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Thursday 29/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Europe
UEFA Europa Conference League (2nd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
18:00 Sumqayit - Čukarički (AGG 0-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Keşla - Sochi (AGG 0-3)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/Biss(Central Africa)
18:30 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Spartak Trnava (AGG 0-0)
Trojka (RTVS 3)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
18:45 MŠK Žilina - Apollon Limassol (AGG 3-1)
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
19:00 Aşdod – Qarabağ (AGG 0-0)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
19:00 Bate Borisov - Dinamo Batumi (AGG 1-0)
Ajara TV (tbc)
-AzerSpace/Africasat 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA -
19:00 Sivasspor - Petrocub (AGG 1-0)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
20:00 Vojvodina - Panevežys (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Linfield (AGG 0-4)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 DAC Dunajská Streda - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) (AGG 0-1)
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Vllaznia Shkodër - AEL Limassol (AGG 0-1)
RTSH 1 Sat HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
Club Friendly
20:20 Berlin Hertha - Liverpool
Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
Servus TV (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Egypt
Premier League (Week 18)
19:00 Aswan - Al Ahly
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
Friday 30/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
North, Central America & The Caribbean
CONCACAF Gold Cup (Semi Finals)
01:30 Qatar - United States of America
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 1")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11438 H 15000 -Biss -
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
04:15 Mexico - Canada
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 1")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Friday 30/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Olympic Games Womens Football (Qtr Finals)
10:00 Canada - Brazil
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
11:00 Great Britain - Australia
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.5°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
13:00 Netherlands - United States of America
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 4)
11:00 Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
China
Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 9)
14:00 Shenzhen Ruby - Guangzhou R&F
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
Club Friendlies
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bologna
Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
Servus TV (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Atromitos
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV Internacional
-Astra 19.2°E -11318 V 22000 -FTA
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 2)
18:00 Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
Sportitalia Plus HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 2)
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Leczna
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Russia
RPL Russian Premier League (Week 2)
18:00 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 3)
18:00 Gaz Metan - Arges Pitesti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
20:30 Rapid Bucharest - Farul Constanta
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 1)
18:15 Paksi - Mezőkövesd Zsóry
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Gyirmót Győr - MTK Budapest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 29)
18:45 Esteghlal - Sepahan
*IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
-Express 40°E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3 HD (tbc)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3 (tbc)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
Spain
Club Friendly
19:00 Valencia - Levante
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 3)
19:00 Proleter - Novi Pazar
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Napredak - Radnicki 1923
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Africa
CAF/UNAF Womens Champions League (Qualifiers)
19:00 Banque de l Habitat - Forces Armées Royales
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 3)
20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -11650 H 3750 -Biss
England
Club Friendly
20:00 Fleetwood Town - Leeds United
Feed TBC
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 2)
20:45 Genk - Oostende
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
*Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
---------------------
Saturday 31/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 19)
02:10 Orlando City - Atlanta United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Saturday 31/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
World
Olympic Games Mens Football (Qtr Finals)
10:00 Spain - Ivory Coast
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
TVE La 1 HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
TVE La 1
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
-Badr 26°E - 11996 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-SES 22°W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(16APSK)
-SES 22°W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
(also on TVR 1 Romania)
12:00 Brazil - Egypt
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Alkass Four HD
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
(also on TVR 1 Romania)
13:00 South Korea - Mexico
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on TVR 2 Romania)
South Korean (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Week 22)
13:00 Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tajikistan
National Cup (Round of 16)
14:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - Panjshir
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Germany
3. Liga (Week 2)
14:00 Magdeburg - Freiburg II
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Saarbrücken - Osnabrück
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
SR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 3)
16:00 Lok Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga 2 (Week 2)
20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Scotland
Premiership (Week 1)
14:30 Rangers - Livingston
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
China
Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 9)
14:30 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
Club Friendlies
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Saint Étienne
Hessischer Rundfunk Fernsehen HD / HR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
Hessischer Rundfunk Fernsehen / HR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
16:00 RB Leipzig - Ajax Amsterdam
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
16:30 Bayern Münich - Napoli
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Wolfsburg - Atlético Madrid
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:00 Stuttgart - Barcelona
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Greuther Fürth
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
20:00 Olympique Nice - AC Milan
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Villarreal
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
England
Club Friendlies
16:00 Brentford - West Ham United
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:00 Manchester City - Barnsley
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 2)
16:00 Minai - Oleksandria
Feed TBA
18:30 Chornomorets - Dnipro 1
Feed TBA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 2)
16:15 Sporting Charleroi - Sint Truiden
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
18:30 Cercle Brugge - OH Leuven
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
18:30 RFC Seraing - Mechelen
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
20:45 AS Eupen - Anderlecht
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 1)
17:45 Ferencvárosi - Kisvárda Master Good
M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Budapest Honvéd - Debrecen
M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 3)
18:30 Voluntari - U Craiova 1948
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
21:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgovişte
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 3)
18:55 Zlatibor - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
Club Friendly
19:00 Tenerife - Cartagena
TV Canaria HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30°W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
Russia
RPL Russian Premier League (Week 2)
19:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Jamaica
Red Stripe Premier League (National Premier League, Week 6)
20:00 Humble Lion - Waterhouse
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
22:30 Harbour View - Portmore United
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 3)
20:00 Istra 1961 - Gorica
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -11650 H 3750 -Biss
Italy
Club Friendly
21:00 Monza - Juventus
*Italia 1 HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Italia 1
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
---------------------
Sunday 01/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 14)
00:00 São Paulo - Palmeiras
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 21)
00:00 New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
00:05 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
00:30 Cincinnati - DC United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Dallas
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
04:10 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 4)
01:15 Platense - Independiente
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Sunday 01/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Week 22)
13:00 Daegu - Pohang Steelers
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 2)
13:30 Union Saint Gilloise - Club Brugge
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
16:00 Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
18:30 KAA Gent - Beerschot
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
*Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
21:00 Antwerp - Kortrijk
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
England
Club Friendly
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Coventry City
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Germany
Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 3)
14:05 Meuselwitz - Chemie Leipzig
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 2)
15:00 Warta Poznań - Pogon Szczecin
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Jamaica
Red Stripe Premier League (National Premier League, Week 6)
15:30 Dunbeholden - Vere United
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4139 R 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:00 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4139 R 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Scotland
Premiership (Week 1)
16:00 Aberdeen - Dundee United
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7200 -Biss -
17:30 Motherwell - Hibernian
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7200 -Biss -
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2"/"BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 2)
16:00 Mariupol - Desna
FTA/Biss 4:2:0/4:22 Feed TBC
18:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Veres
FTA/Biss 4:2:0/4:22 Feed TBC
18:30 Vorskla - Rukh Vynnyky
FTA/Biss 4:2:0/4:22 Feed TBC
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 1)
17:45 Zalaegerszeg - MOL Fehérvár
M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Ujpest - Puskás Akadémia
M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 3)
18:15 CSU Craiova - Botoşani
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
21:00 UTA Arad - Steaua Bucharest
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 3)
18:55 Čukarički - Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - Voždovac
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 3)
18:55 Hajduk Split - Šibenik
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -12572 V 3750 -Biss -
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -12572 V 3750 -Biss
21:00 Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -12572 V 3750 -Biss
Spain
Club Friendly
19:00 Castellón - Huesca
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV Internacional
-Astra 19.2°E -11318 V 22000 -FTA
Morocco
Coupe du Trône (Semi Finals)
19:30 Raja de Beni Mellal - Forces Armées Royales
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
22:30 WAC Casablanca - Moghreb Tétouan
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
France
Super Cup (Trophée des Champions)
21:00 Olympique Lille - Paris Saint Germain
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports Español
-EchoStar/Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports USA
-EchoStar/Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 14)
21:00 Paulista Corinthians - Flamengo
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 4)
23:00 River Plate - Atletico Huracan
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-----------------------------
Monday 02/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 21)
00:05 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
North, Central America & The Caribbean
CONCACAF Gold Cup (Final)
01:30 United States of America - Mexico
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 1")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
*Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Monday 02/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
World
Olympic Games Womens Football (Semi Finals)
10:00 United States of America - Canada
ERT3 HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
13:00 Australia - Sweden
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
China
Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 9)
14:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Shandong Luneng
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 3)
17:30 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Mioveni
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
20:30 Dinamo Bucarest - Academica Clinceni
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 2)
18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Jamaica
Red Stripe Premier League (National Premier League, Week 6)
18:00 Molynes United - Arnett Gardens
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4139 R 10000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 2)
18:30 Inhulets - Zorya
FEED TBC
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 3)
19:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Kolubara
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)(Week 1)
20:00 Pécsi - Szombathelyi Haladás
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Scotland
Championship (Week 1)
20:45 Kilmarnock - Ayr United
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
France
Ligue 2 BKT (Week 2)
20:45 Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Tuesday 03/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
World
Olympic Games Mens Football (Semi Finals)
10:00 Mexico - Brazil
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(ZDF Website Only Confirms Live Olympic Coverage, Dvojka/TRT/Futbol/BNT/Telemundo Websites confirms match will be on Dvojka/TRT/Futbol/BNT1/Telemundo)
13:00 Japan - Spain
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
TVE La 1 HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
TVE La 1
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
(ZDF/TVE La 1 Websites Only Confirms Live Olympic Coverage, Dvojka/TRT/Futbol Websites confirms match will be on Dvojka/TRT Spor/Futbol)
China
Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 11)
12:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Port
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
Club Friendly
15:00 Twente - Venezia
Sportitalia Plus HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
UEFA Champions League (3rd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
19:00 Sparta Prague - Monaco
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 KRC Genk - Shakhtar Donetsk
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Sheriff Tiraspol
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Olympiacos - Ludogorets
Mega TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
UEFA Europa League (3rd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
19:00 Neftçi - HJK Helsinki
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
----------------------------------
Wednesday 04/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Fluminense - Cerro Porteño (AGG 2-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Wednesday 04/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Iran
Hazfi Cup (Semi Finals)
17:00 Esteghlal - Gol Gohar
*IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
-Express 40°E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Foolad - Malavan
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Europe
Club Friendlies
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Dynamo Kyiv
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Barcelona
Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
Servus TV (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Valencia - AC Milan
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4) / AD Sports 4 HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
(Not on 13°E version of AD Sports 1 @ 11747 H)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA Champions League (3rd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
19:00 Spartak Moskva - Benfica
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
20:00 MOL Ferencváros - Slavia Prague
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
Club Friendlies
19:00 Huesca - Real Mallorca
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV Internacional
-Astra 19.2°E -11318 V 22000 -FTA
20:00 Cádiz - Atlético Madrid
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Getafe
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV Internacional
-Astra 19.2°E -11318 V 22000 -FTA
Romania
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor (Week 1)
20:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Csikszereda
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V ???? -Biss
---------------------
Thursday 05/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 22/23)
01:05 New England Revolution - Nashville
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
04:35 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Thursday 05/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
World
Olympic Games Womens Football (3rd Place Bronze Match)
10:00 Australia - United States of America
France 4 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11554 V 29950 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Hotbird 13°E -11681 H 27500 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12402 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
(Some channels only confirm Olympic Coverage at 10:00, Match is advertised on Futbol)
China
Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 12)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
UEFA Europa League (3rd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
17:45 Jablonec - Celtic
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
ČT 2
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
UEFA Europa Conference League (3rd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
18:00 Sochi - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Tobol Kostanaj - MŠK Žilina
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
19:00 Vojvodina - Linzer ASK
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Sivasspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
Ajara TV (tbc)
-AzerSpace/Africasat 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA
19:00 Laç - Anderlecht
RTSH 1 Sat HD / RTSH Plus (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
(No Thursday Listings available at time of Posting for any RTSH channel: https://tv.rtsh.al/guida)
(SuperSport Biss TBC)
19:00 AEL Limassol - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
19:30 Trabzonspor - Molde
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
20:00 Galatasaray - Saint Johnstone
BBC Scotland listed at livesoccertv.com
BBC Scotland not listed at https://www.bbc.co.uk/schedules/p06kvypx
Coverage TBC
20:15 Spartak Trnava - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
21:00 Čukarički - Hammarby
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Teuta
RTSH 1 Sat HD / RTSH Plus (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
(No Thursday Listings available at time of Posting for any RTSH channel: https://tv.rtsh.al/guida)
(SuperSport Biss TBC)
------------------------
Friday 06/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
World
Olympic Games Womens Football (Final)
04:00 Sweden - Canada
France 4 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11554 V 29950 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Hotbird 13°E -11681 H 27500 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12402 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
(Coverage TBC France 4 schedule confirms Olympic Coverage, also on Eurosport 5 UK)
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Friday 06/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
World
Olympic Games Mens Football (3rd Place Bronze Match)
11:00 Mexico - Japan
France 4 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11554 V 29950 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Hotbird 13°E -11681 H 27500 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12402 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
(Some channels only confirm Olympic Coverage at 11:00, Match is advertised on Futbol)
Olympic Games Womens Football (Final)
14:00 Sweden - Canada
ERT3 HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
France 4 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11554 V 29950 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Hotbird 13°E -11681 H 27500 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12402 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
(Some channels only confirm Olympic Coverage at 14:00, Match is advertised on ERT3 & BNT3)
China
Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 11)
14:30 Hebei China Fortune - Beijing Guoan
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 5)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F Marinos
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*BBTV Channel 7 HD
-Horizons 84.8°E -11758 V 45000 -FTA(HEVC265)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -12355 V 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5°E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -11560 H 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5°E -11680 H 30000 -Biss
*BBTV Channel 7
-LaoSat 128.5°E -10790 H 40000 -FTA
-Thaicom 119.5°E -12732 V 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5°E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 4)
17:30 Radnički 1923 - Radnik Surdulica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Napredak Kruševac
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 4)
17:30 Botosani - UTA Arad
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
20:30 Mioveni - CFR Cluj
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 3)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Warta Poznań
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ukraine
Premier League
18:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Chornomorets
Futbol 1 Feed TBC
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 2)
20:00 Kisvárda Master Good - Gyirmót Győr
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Turkey
Club Friendly
20:00 Adana Demirspor - Beşiktaş
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Spain
Club Friendly
20:30 Real Sociedad - Osasuna
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Germany
DFB Pokal (Cup, 1st Round)
20:45 1860 Münich - Darmstadt 98
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on MATCH! Planeta)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 1)
20:45 Bournemouth - West Bromwich Albion
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2"/"BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4139 R 10000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 3)
20:45 Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H ????? -Biss
*Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 1)
21:00 Monaco - Nantes
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Astra 28.2°E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*BeIN Sports Español
-EchoStar/Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports USA
-EchoStar/Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Match! TV)
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 1)
21:15 Sporting Clube Portugal - Vizela
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Saturday 07/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Week 23)
12:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
World
Olympic Games Mens Football (Final)
13:30 Spain - Brazil
RTSH 1 Sat HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
ERT3 HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
France 4 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11554 V 29950 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Hotbird 13°E -11681 H 27500 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12402 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
TVE La 1 HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
TVE La 1
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
TVCG 2
-Astra 23.5°E -11817 V 30000 -TempFTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC RB HD)
-Astra 28.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/Biss(Central Africa)
*IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
-Express 40°E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
(Some channels only confirm Olympic Coverage. Futbol/IRIB TV3/RTSH1/ERT3/TRT Spor Confirms Mens Football Final)
(Olympic Coverage also on 1TV Russia & TVR1 Romania)
England
Club Friendlies
13:45 Manchester United - Everton
MUTV/TV2 Feed TBC
18:30 Crystal Palace - Watford
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
16:00 Bristol City - Blackpool
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
21:00 Sheffield United - Birmingham City
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
FA Community Shield
18:15 Leicester City - Manchester City
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.5°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2°E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
-Express 40°E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
-Türksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
(also on Match! TV)
Sky Bet League One (EFL League One, Week 1)
18:30 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Scotland
cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 2)
13:30 Dundee United - Rangers
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7200 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Tajikistan
Ligai Olii Tojikiston (Vysshaya Liga, Week 14)
14:30 CSKA Pomir - Khatlon
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
France
Ligue 2 BKT
15:00 Caen - Sochaux
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 1)
17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Stade Brestois 29
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Troyes - Paris Saint Germain
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports Español
-EchoStar/Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports USA
-EchoStar/Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 3)
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Germany
DFB Pokal (Cup, 1st Round)
15:30 Sandhausen - RB Leipzig
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
(also on Match! Planeta)
20:45 Wehen Wiesbaden - Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*BBTV Channel 7 HD
-Horizons 84.8°E -11758 V 45000 -FTA(HEVC265)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -12355 V 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5°E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -11560 H 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5°E -11680 H 30000 -Biss
*BBTV Channel 7
-LaoSat 128.5°E -10790 H 40000 -FTA
-Thaicom 119.5°E -12732 V 30000 -Biss
-Thaicom 78.5°E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Match! Planeta)
Russia
RPL Russian Premier League (Week 3)
16:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Krasnodar
(also on Match! TV)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 2)
16:15 Beerschot - Union Saint Gilloise
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11304 H 34000 -Biss
18:30 Mechelen - AS Eupen
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
18:30 Sint Truiden - Zulte Waregem
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
20:45 Kortrijk - Koninklijk Genk
Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 2)
17:45 Mezokövesd Zsóry - Zalaegerszeg
M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd
M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 3)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandria
Sportitalia Plus HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
18:30 Dnipro 1 - Mariupol
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
Club Friendlies
18:30 Brentford - Valencia
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
(also on Match! Planeta)
20:00 Leeds United - Villarreal
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
22:00 Real Betis - AS Roma
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 4)
18:55 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Šibenik
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -12572 V 3750 -Biss
21:00 Gorica - Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -12572 V 3750 -Biss
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 4)
18:55 Mladost Lučani - Zlatibor
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Proleter Novi Sad
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 1)
19:00 Moreirense - Benfica
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Telstar 63°W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
Turkey
Club Friendly (TSYD Cup)
19:00 Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
Egypt
Premier League (Week 23)
19:00 Zamalek - Ghazl El Mehalla
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Al Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
Netherlands
Club Friendly (Johan Cruijff Schaal)
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
(also on Match! TV)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 4)
20:30 Arges Pitesti - Rapid Bucharest
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 5)
23:00 Atletico Huracán - Lanús
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-------------------------
Sunday 08/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 23)
01:35 Cincinnati - Orlando City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426
V 29500 -FTA
04:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Sunday 08/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
China
Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 13)
12:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Taishan
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Week 23)
13:00 Incheon United - Suwon City
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 1)
13:00 Stade Rennais - Lens
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
15:00 Olympique Nice - Stade Reims
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Bordeaux - Clermont
*BeIN Sports Español
-EchoStar/Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:00 Metz - Olympique Lille
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
20:45 Montpellier - Olympique Marseille
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Astra 28.2°E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
-Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 2)
13:30 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
18:30 Anderlecht - Seraing
*Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 1)
14:30 Fulham - Middlesbrough
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2"/"BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:30 Coventry City - Nottingham Forest
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2"/"BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 3)
15:00 Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice
Arena Sport 2 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(Not listed on Arena Sport Website, but site lists Villa's cancelled game against Sevilla and the reschedued match against Salernitana with incorrect kick off time, leaving a gap in schedules, and other sites list this match as being on Arena Sport 2)
Germany
DFB Pokal (Cup, 1st Round)
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sport 1 (Deutschland) (tbc)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
(Sport 1: Website & EPG list DFB Pokal & Youth Tournement, DFB Pokal likely to be Highlights from yesterdays DFB Pokal matches)
Tajikistan
Ligai Olii Tojikiston (Vysshaya Liga, Week 14)
16:00 Istiklol - Fayzkand
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 1)
16:30 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:00 Porto - Belenenses
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:30 Paços Ferreira - Famalicão
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
Club Friendlies
17:00 Liverpool - Athletic Bilbao
(On AD Sports 1/2/3/4 tbc)
(also on Match! Planeta)
17:00 Feyenoord - Atlético Madrid
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
18:30 Real Madrid - AC Milan
Real Madrid TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
-Express 40°E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on AD Sports 1/2/3/4 tbc)
18:00 Aston Villa - Salernitana
Arena Sport 3 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(Not listed on Arena Sport Website, but site lists Villa's cancelled game against Sevilla and the reschedued match against Salernitana with incorrect kick off time, leaving a gap in schedules, and other sites list this match as being on Arena Sport 3)
Club Friendly (Joan Gamper Trophy)
21:30 Barcelona - Juventus
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
TV3
-Hispasat 30°W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
La Sexta HD (Canarias)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
La Sexta (Canarias)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Barça TV & AD Sports 1/2/3/4 tbc)
Womens Club Friendly (Womens Joan Gamper Trophy)
18:00 Barcelona - Juventus
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
(TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
TV3
-Hispasat 30°W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
La Sexta HD (Canarias)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
La Sexta (Canarias)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
(also on Barça TV)
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 2)
17:45 Debreceni - Újpest
M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Puskás Akadémia - Paksi
M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 4)
18:00 Chindia Târgovişte - Dinamo Bucureşti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
21:00 FCSB Steaua Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 3)
18:30 Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kyiv
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 4)
18:55 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Osijek
HNL SD
-Astra 23.5°E -12572 V 3750 -Biss
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 4)
18:55 Vojvodina - Voždovac
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:00 Kolubara - Čukarički
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Russia
RPL Russian Premier League (Week 3)
19:00 Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
(also on Match! TV)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 15)
21:00 Santos - Paulista Corinthians
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
23:15 Flamengo - Internacional
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-------------------------
Monday 09/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 23)
00:05 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:05 DC United - Club de Foot Montreal
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
____________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Tuesday 10/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Jordan
Jordanian Pro League (Week 13)
17:00 Shabab Al Aqaba - Al Jalil
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
19:30 Al Jazeera - Al Salt
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Champions League (3rd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
19:00 Slavia Prague (Slavia Praha) - Ferencvárosi (AGG 0-2)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) (AGG 1-1)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Racing Genk (AGG 2-1)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Monaco - Sparta Prague (Sparta Praha) (AGG 2-0)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
20:00 Midtjylland - PSV Eindhoven (AGG 0-3)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Olympiacos (AGG 1-1)
Mega TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
21:00 Rangers - Malmö (AGG 1-2)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Benfica - Spartak Moscow (AGG 2-0)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -TempFTA(C-Band)(T2-MI)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA Europa League (3rd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps (AGG 3-1)
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Egypt
Premier League (Week 29)
19:00 Misr Lel Makkasa - Ceramica Cleopatra
*OnTime Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports 3
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Ghazl El Mahalla - Wadi Degla
*OnTime Sports 2 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Al Ittihad Alexandria - Zamalek
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
Algeria
League Cup (Final)
20:00 JS Kabylie - NC Magra
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
England
EFL Carabao Cup (EFL League Cup, 1st Round)
20:45 Derby County - Salford City
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2"/"BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Barnsley
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
------------------------
Wednesday 11/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
00:15 Rosario - Bragantino
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
02:30 São Paulo - Palmeiras
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -TempFTA(C-Band)(T2-MI)
____________
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules