Saturday 13.VI.2015 (GMT)

Euro Qualifiers 2016

16:00 Poland-Georgia
RTL Television
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN (Syndication 902)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
1 TV (Georgia)
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
-HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Armenia-Portugal
Armenia 1TV
-Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
Rossia 2
-Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

16:00 Finland-Hungary
Duna TV HD / Duna Europe HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Duna TV / Duna Europe
-Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16E -10710 H 10420 -FTA

16:00 Ireland-Scotland
RTL Television
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
Sport 1 Russia
-ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

18:45 Denmark-Serbia
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
Sport 1 Russia
-ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

18:45 Faroe Islands-Greece
N1 / NERIT
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

18:45 Gibraltar-Germany
RTL Television
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
Rossia 2
-Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

18:45 Northern Ireland-Romania
Ictimai TV
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Copa America

19:00 Uruguay-Jamaica
SKAI (Digea Greece)
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

21:30 Argentina-Paraguay
SKAI (Digea Greece)
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12720 H 13960-Biss(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
Sport 1 Russia
-ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

African Cup of Nations Qualifiers

14:00 South Africa-Gambia
GRTS Gambia
-Intelsat 24.5W -4070 R 3798 -FTA(C-Band)

14:00 Zambia-Guinea-Bissau
ZNBC TV 1
-Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

15:00 Nigeria-Chad
Tl Tchad
- NSS 57E-3633 R 2625 -FTA (C-Band)

15:00 Uganda-Botswana
UBC TV Uganda
-Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
-Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) ( Africa)

15:00 Burkina Faso-Comoros
RTB TV Burkina Faso
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3650 R 2740 -FTA(C-Band)

18:00 Mali-South Sudan
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5W-12340 V 2121 -FTA

18:00 Senegal-Burundi
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

19:30 Algeria-Seychelles
Porogramme National
-Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4 (DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas 100 HD / 200 HD)

Friendlies - International

16:00 Albania -France
TF1 HD Suisse
-Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:00 Spain Legends - Germany Legends
Kabel Eins
-Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA

Womens World Cup

00:00 United States-Sweden
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
-HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
W9 Suisse
-Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
BBC TWO
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
BBC TWO HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

02:00 Japan-Cameroon
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
-HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:00 France-Colombia

EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
W9 Suisse
-Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
RTS Deux
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
BBC Red Button
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

20:00 Brazil-Spain
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
BBC Red Button
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

20:00 England-Mexico
BBC Three
-Astra 28.2E-10818 V 22000 -FTA
BBC Three HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

23:00 South Korea-Costa Rica
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
-HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
BBC Red Button
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

19:30 Paulista Corinthians-Internacional
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)