Thanks:
12
Likes:
10
Dislikes:
0
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder if you didn't already know...
UFC Fight Night: Fight for the Troops 3
Live From The Fort Campbell in Kentucky
Middleweight Contest
Tim Kennedy v Rafael Natal
Women's Bantamweight Contest
Liz Carmouche v Alexis Davis
Middleweight Contest
Ronny Markes v Yoel Romero
Lightweight Contest
Jorge Masvidal v Rustam Khabilov
Lightweight Contest
Colton Smith v Michael Chiesa
FTA on GSP TV 16E,
also on Sport TV1 30W,
Orange Sport TV Polska 13E,
and BT Sport 2 coverage starts at 12AM on 07/11/2013
Enjoy!
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder if you didn't already know...
Boxing on 08/11/2013
Live From The City Academy Sports Centre, Bristol
British Bantamweight Title
Lee Haskins v Jason Booth
FTA on Eurosport Germany 19.2E,
also on British Eurosport 28.2E coverage starts at 7:30PM
Boxing on 09/11/2013
Live From Emperors Palace, South Africa
The IBO Super-Middleweight Title
Tommy Oosthuizen v Ezequeil Maderna
IBO Strawweight Title
Hekkie Budler v Hugo Verchelli
FTA on JSC Sports 1 7.3W/26E coverage starts at 7:30PM
Boxing on 10/11/2013
Live From American Bank Center, Corpus Christi, Texas
WBO Junior Lightweight Title
Roman Martinez v Miguel Angel Garcia
Featherweight Rematch
Nonito Donaire v Vic Darchinyan
The Vacant WBO World Light-Middleweight Championship
Vanes Martirosyan v Demetrius Andrade
The WBA World Featherweight Championship
Nicholas Walters v Alberto Garza
FTA on JSC Sports 1 7.3W/26E,
also on TV 3 Sport 2 4.8E,
TV 10 Sweden 4.8E,
Viasat Sport Baltic 4.8E,
Polsat Sport Extra 13E,
Al Jazeera HD 6 7W,
Sport 1 Hungary 0.8W/9E/4W,
Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia 0.8W/23.5E/4W,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 1:30AM
Enjoy!
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder if you didn't already know...
Live From The Echo Arena, Liverpool
The WBO Intercontinental Super Flyweight Championship
Paul Butler v Ruben Montoya
The WBO European Lightweight Championship
Derry Mathews v Stephen Ormond
The British Light Middleweight Championship
Liam Smith v Mark Thompson
on Sport 1 Hungary 0.8W/9E/4W,
Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia 0.8W/23.5E/4W,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 8PM on 07/12/2013
also...
Live From The Porsche Arena, Stuttgart, Germany
IBF Middleweight Title
Darren Barker v Felix Sturm
FTA on Sat 1 19.2E,
FTA on JSC Sports 2 7.3W,
also on TV 3 Sport 2 4.8E,
and Sky Sports 1 28.2E coverage starts at 8PM on 07/12/2013
also...
Live From The Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York
Welterweight Contest
Paulie Malinaggi v Zab Judah
IBF Welterweight Title
Devon Alexander v Shawn Porter
WBA Interim Super Welterweight Title
Austin Trout v Erislandy Lara
WBC Super Middleweight Title
Sakio Bika v Anthony Dirrell
FTA on GSP TV 16E,
FTA on JSC Sports 1 7.3W/26E,
also on TV 3 Sport 2 4.8E,
Viasat Sport Baltic 4.8E,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 1AM on 08/12/2013
also...
Live From Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City
WBA & WBO Super Bantamweight Titles
Guillermo Rigondeaux v Joseph Agbeko
Light Middleweight Contest
Glen Tapia v James Kirkland
Middleweight Contest
Matthew Macklin v Lamar Russ
on Polsat Sport Extra 13E,
Al Jazeera +1 13E/26E/7W,
Sport 1 Hungary 0.8W/9E/4W,
Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia 0.8W/23.5E/4W,
and Sky Sports 1 28.2E coverage starts at 2AM on 08/12/2013
Enjoy!
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder about the boxing on tonight
also...
Live From The Alamodome in San Antonio, Texas, USA
The WBA World Welterweight Championship
Adrien Broner v Marcos Maidana
The Interim WBA World Welterweight Championship
Keith Thurman v Jesus Soto Karass
The WBC World Super-Bantamweight Championship
Santa Cruz v Cesar Seda
The IBA & WBA Super World Light Heavyweight Championship
Beibut Shumenov v Tamas Kovacs
FTA on JSC Sports 1 7.3W/26E,
on TV 3 Sport 2 4.8E,
Viasat Sport Baltic 4.8E,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 12:30AM on 15/12/2013
Enjoy!
__________________
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder about the boxing on tonight
Live From The Messe in Schnelsen, Hamburg, Germany
International Heavyweight Contest
Christian Hammer v Kevin Johnson
FTA on Eurosport Germany 19.2E,
also on British Eurosport 28.2E coverage starts at 8PM 20/12/2013
Enjoy!
__________________
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Lucian Bute vs Jean Pascal.
Meciul va fi transmis in Romania de catre digi sport1 in data de 19.01.2014 la ora 03.00am
la tv au spus ca la ora 06.00am se va disputa meciul acum ramane sa vedem care va fi ora corecta
mult succes lui Bute
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder about the boxing on tonight...
Live From The Bell Centre, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
The WBC Diamond & NABF Light Heavyweight Titles
Jean Pascal v Lucian Bute
Light Heavyweight Contest
Eleider Alvarez v Thomas Oosthuizen
Heavyweight Contest
Mike Perez v Carlos Takam
FTA on Bein Sports 26E 12034 H 27500 FEC:3/4 DVB-S
also on TV 3 Sport 2 4.8E,
TV 10 Sweden 4.8E,
Polsat Sport Extra 13E,
Sport 1 Hungary 0.8W/9E/4W,
Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia 0.8W/23.5E/4W,
and Sky Sports 1 28.2E coverage starts at 2AM on 18/01/2014
Enjoy!
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Acum urmeaza sa joace bute.succes lui bute
Sent from my MB525 using Tapatalk 2
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder about the boxing on tonight...
Live From Salle Des Etoiles, Monte Carlo, Monaco, France
The IBO & WBA World Middleweight Championship
Gennady Golovkin v Osumanu Adama
The Vacant WBA Continental Welterweight Championship
Roman Belaev v Dean Byrne
FTA on Bein Sports 26E 12034 H 27500 FEC:3/4 DVB-S
also on TV 10 Sweden 4.8E,
Sport 1 Hungary 0.8W/9E/4W,
Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia 0.8W/23.5E/4W,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 5PM
also...
Live From Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff, Wales
The Vacant European Featherweight title
Lee Selby v Rendall Munroe
Lightweight Contest
Gavin Rees v Gary Buckland
Heavyweight Contest
Anthony Joshua v Dorian Darch
on Sky Sports 1 28.2E coverage starts at 8PM
Enjoy!
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder about the boxing on tonight...
Live From York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, England
The Vacant Commonwealth Cruiserweight Championship
Tony Conquest v Daniel Ammann
Middleweight Contest
Chris Eubank Junior v Alistair Warren
Super Featherweight Contest
Mitchell Smith v Mark Evans
Tom Baker v Jamie Ambler
on Polsat Sport 13E,
Sport 2 Hungary 0.8W/9E/4W,
Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia 0.8W/23.5E/4W,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 7PM on 22/02/2014
also...
Live From Hull Arena, Yorkshire, England
IBF international Lightweight Title
Tommy Coyle v Daniel Brizuela
British Light Welterweight Title
Darren Hamilton v Curtis Woodhouse
Vacant British Super Bantamweight Title
Gavin McDonnell v Leigh Wood
Lightweight Contest
Luke Campbell v Scott Moises
on TV 3 Sport 2 4.8E,
and Sky Sports 2 28.2E coverage starts at 8PM on 22/02/2014
Enjoy!
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------- Post added at 21:14 ---------- Previous post was at 20:50 ----------
Boxing Feed...
12.5W 12654 V 7500 DVB-S2 MPEG4 4:2:0 HD
ID: DSNG
Sky Sports Boxing
Live From Hull Arena, Yorkshire, England
IBF international Lightweight Title
Tommy Coyle v Daniel Brizuela
British Light Welterweight Title
Darren Hamilton v Curtis Woodhouse
Vacant British Super Bantamweight Title
Gavin McDonnell v Leigh Wood
Lightweight Contest
Luke Campbell v Scott Moises
Enjoy!
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder about the boxing on tonight...
Live From Getec Arena, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
The WBO World Super-Middleweight Championship
Robert Stieglitz v Arthur Abraham
FTA on SAT 1 19.2E,
also on TV 3 Sport 1 4.8E,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 8PM on 01/03/2014
also...
Live From SECC in Glasgow, Scotland
The WBO Lightweight Title
Ricky Burns v Terence Crawford
Heavyweight Contest
Anthony Joshua v Hector Alfredo Avila
Lightweight Contest
John Murray v John Simpson
Middleweight Contest
Anthony Ogogo v Greg O'Neill
on Sky Sports 2 28.2E coverage starts at 7PM on 01/03/2014
also....
Live From The City Academy, Bristol, England
WBC Super Middleweight Title
James DeGale v Gevorg Khatchikian
FTA on Channel 5 28.2E coverage starts at 9:10PM on 01/03/2014
also....
Live From Alamodome, San Antonio, Texas, USA
The WBO World Super-Middleweight Championship
Julio Cesar Chavez Jr v Brian Vera
The WBO World Featherweight Championship
Orlando Salido v Vasyl Lomachenko
on TV 3 Sport 2 4.8E,
Viasat Sport 4.8E,
Viasat Sport Baltic 4.8E,
Polsat Sport 13E,
Sport 1 Hungary 0.8W/9E/4W,
Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia 0.8W/23.5E/4W,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 2AM on 02/03/2014
Enjoy!
__________________
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder about the boxing on tonight...
Live From The Echo Arena, Liverpool, England
Cruiserweight Contest
Tony Bellew v Valery Brudov
Welterweight Contest
Kell Brook v Alvaro Robles
Commonwealth Super Middleweight Title
Rocky Fielding v Charles Adamu
Lightweight Contest
Kevin Mitchell v Mikheil Avakyan
on Sky Sports 2 28.2E coverage starts at 7PM on 15/03/2014
also...
Live From Hotel Arlamow, Arlamow, Poland
Heavyweight Contest
Francois Botha v Andrzej Wawrzyk
on Polsat Sport 13E coverage starts at 7:30PM on 15/03/2014
also...
MaxiNutrition Knockout Tournament
Live From Rivermead Leisure Centre, Reading, England
First Set of Quater Finals
Vacant British Light Heavyweight Title
Dean Francis v Bob Ajisafe
Southern Area Light Heavyweight Title
Leon Senior v Tony Hill
FTA on Channel 5 28.2E coverage starts at 10PM on 15/03/2014
also...
Live From The Sands Casino, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA
IBF Heavyweight Eliminator
Tomasz Adamek v Vyacheslav Glazkov
on Polsat Sport 13E coverage starts at 1AM on 16/03/2014
also...
Live From Coliseo Ruben Rodriguez, Baymon, Puerto Rico
The WBC & WBA Super Lightweight Titles
Danny Garcia v Mauricio Herrera
A WBC World Heavyweight Championship Eliminator
Deontay Wilder v Malik Scott
Super Featherweight Contest
Juan Manuel Lopez v Daniel Ponce De Leon
FTA on Bein Sports 26E,
also on TV 3 Sport 1 4.8E,
Viasat Sport Baltic 4.8E,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 2AM on 16/03/2014
Enjoy
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder about the boxing on tonight...
Live From Istanbul, Turkey
The WBC International Heavyweight Championship
Odlanier Solis v Tony Thompson
on Polsat Sport 13E,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 8PM on 22/03/2014
also...
MaxiNutrition Knockout Tournament
Live From Ponds Forge Arena, Sheffield, England
2nd Quarter Finals
English Light Heavyweight Title (Third Quater Final)
Danny McIntosh v Travis Dickinson
Fourth Quater Final
Matty Clarkson v Lee Duncan
FTA on Channel 5 28.2E coverage starts at 9:30PM on 22/03/2014
also...
Live From Ponds Forge Arena, Sheffield, England
European Super Bantamweight Title
Abdul Barry Awad 'Kid Galahad' v Sergio Prado
FTA on Channel 5 28.2E coverage starts at 10:45PM on 22/03/2014
Enjoy
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
hey peeps, just a reminder if you didn't already know...
Live From The Velodrom, Berlin, Germany
WBO Super Middleweight Title
Arthur Abraham v Nikola Sjekloca
FTA on Das Erste 19.2E and 13E,
FTA in HD on Das Erste HD 19.2E coverage starts at 9:55PM,
also on TV 3 Sport 1 4.8E,
TV 10 Sweden 4.8E,
Viasat Sport Baltic 4.8E,
and Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia 0.8W/23.5E/4W,
also...
Live from MGM Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas, USA
The WBC/WBA Welterweight Titles
Floyd Mayweather Jr v Marcos Rene Maidana
Welterweight Contest
Luis Collazo v Amir Khan
Super Lightweight Contest
Adrien Broner v Carlos Molina
Super Middleweight Contest
J'Leon Love v Marco Antonio Periban
FTA on Bein Sports 26E,
FTA on DMAX 19.2E,
also on Sport TV 2 30w,
TV 10 Sweden 4.8E,
Polsat Sport 13E,
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 12AM on 04/04/2014
Enjoy!
thx to:saj1985
--------------------------
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Kid Galahad vs Fred 'The General' Mundraby
FTA on CH 5 28.2e 10pm gmt
http://www.channel5.com/shows/live-i...neral-mundraby
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules