Thanks:
73
Likes:
13
Dislikes:
0
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Thursday 05/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (3rd Round)
11:00 Samsunspor - Muglaspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
13:30 Sakaryaspor - Diyarbekirspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Artvin Hopaspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Hatayspor - Sanliurfaspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Iraq
Premier League (Week 3)
12:30 Zakho - Al Shorta
*Asia Network TV HD
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12509 V 2500 -FTA
Asia Network TV
-Eutelsat 36°E -12744 V 1852 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10892 H 27500 -FTA
14:15 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
*Asia Network TV HD
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12509 V 2500 -FTA
Asia Network TV
-Eutelsat 36°E -12744 V 1852 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10892 H 27500 -FTA
Al Rasheed TV
-Eutelsat 10°E -11114 V 2500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Talaba - Al Zawraa
*Asia Network TV HD
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12509 V 2500 -FTA
Asia Network TV
-Eutelsat 36°E -12744 V 1852 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10892 H 27500 -FTA
Palestine
West Bank Pro League (Week 2)
17:00 Shabab Alsamu - Taraji Wad Alness
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Game Week 4)
17:45 Al Wehda - Al Raed
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Qatar
2nd Division (Week 3)
18:00 Al Shahania - Al Bidda
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Europa League (Groups A/B/C/D/E/F/G/H/I/J, Matchday 3)
18:55 Benfica - Rangers
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Ludogorets - Tottenham Hotspur
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:55 Rijeka - Napoli
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Arsenal - Molde
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 AC Milan - Olympique Lille
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 9°E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
21:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - KAA Gent
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Multiprenos [Simulcast of 21:00 Kick Off Europa League Matches inc Celtic-Sparta Prague]
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (2nd Round, 1st Legs)
23:15 Emelec - Unión Santa Fe (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
23:15 Estudiantes Mérida - Coquimbo Unido (AGG 0-3)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Friday 06/11/2020 CST(GMT +1
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Weeks 28 of 30)
12:30 Isloch Minsk Raion - Minsk
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
16:00 Vitebsk - Ruh Brest
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
Iraq
Premier League (Week 2)
12:30 Al Qassim - Erbil
Al Rasheed TV
-Eutelsat 10°E -11114 V 2500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12360 V 27500 -FTA
12:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Karkh
*Asia Network TV HD
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12509 V 2500 -FTA
Asia Network TV
-Eutelsat 36°E -12744 V 1852 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10892 H 27500 -FTA
15:30 Naft Al Wassat - Naft Misan
*Asia Network TV HD
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12509 V 2500 -FTA
Asia Network TV
-Eutelsat 36°E -12744 V 1852 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10892 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Game Week 4)
13:35 Damac - Al Faisaly
*KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
15:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Hilal
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
15:45 Al Batin - Abha
*KSA Sport 4 HD / Riyadiya TV 4 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 4 / Riyadiya TV 4
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
17:45 Al Ittihad - Al Taawoun
*KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 6)
15:25 Al Fahaheel - Al Shabab
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:40 Al Qadsia - Al Jahra
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Qatar
2nd Division (Week 3)
15:30 Al Shamal - Al Markhiya
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:45 Al Waab - Muaither
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 10)
16:00 Astra - Academica Clinceni
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12527/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
20:30 CSU Craiova - Chindia Târgovişte
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12527/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 11)
18:00 Petrolul 52 - Rapid Bucureşti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12527/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Oman
Sultan Cup (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
16:00 Dhofar - Al Nahda (AGG 1-1)
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11627 V 14400 -FTA(x265 HEVC)
-Eutelsat 7.3°E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
*Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 9)
17:00 Altay - Balikesirspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 14 of 30)
18:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Vojvodina
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
The Premier League (Week 8 of 38)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Southampton - Newcastle United
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 11)
19:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
Germany
Frauen Bundesliga (Week 8)
19:15 Turbine Potsdam - Wolfsburg
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 10)
20:00 Diósgyőr - Újpest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 7)
20:45 Sassuolo - Udinese
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Serie BKT (Serie B, Week 7)
21:00 SPAL - Salernitana
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Scotland
Championship (Week 4)
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Dundee
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 12)
20:45 Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 S")
-Eutelsat 10°E -FEED TBC
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 9)
21:00 Elche - Celta de Vigo
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 10)
21:00 Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66°E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Telstar Vantage 138°E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
-Intelsat 66°E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 7 of 34)
21:30 Belenenses - Rio Ave
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 2)
23:00 Patroato - Huracán
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 20)
23:15 Náutico - Avaí
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
--------------------------
Saturday 07/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 20)
01:30 Paraná - Confiança
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Saturday 07/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 11)
11:00 ASU Poli Timisoara - U Craiova 1948
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "digisport")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 5800 -FTA
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 10)
13:30 Voluntari - Politehnica Iasi
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12527/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss -
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
16:00 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - Hermannstadt
Digi Sport 2 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12527/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
20:45 Steaua București - Botosani
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12527/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 9)
11:00 Keşlə - Qəbələ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
13:00 Səbail - Sumqayıt
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Weeks 26 of 30)
11:00 Smolevichy STI - Neman Grodno
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
13:00 Slutsk - Gorodeya
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
15:00 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo BelAZ Zhodino
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 9)
11:30 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor - Giresunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Tuzlaspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
17:00 Ankaraspor - Bursaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Regular Season, Game 9 of 26)
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol
16:00 Oleksandria - Lviv
18:30 Desna Chernihiv - Minai
England
The Premier League (Week 8 of 38)
13:30 Everton - Manchester United
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Leeds United
Muvi 2
-HellaSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Also Stream: http://ortb.bj/direct-ortb/
*RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 16°E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -11960 V 22000 FTA
-Also Stream: http://www.giniko.com/watch.php?id=20
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*CRTV Sports and Entertainment
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
(also on NBC Sports Network)
18:30 Chelsea - Sheffield United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC US)
21:00 West Ham United - Fulham
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock US, delayed Coverage also on Idman)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 11)
13:30 Reading - Stoke City
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wycombe Wanderers
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
Emirates FA Cup (1st Round)
18:30 United of Manchester - Doncaster Rovers
BBC Two HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Two England / NI / Wales
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -
(Also at 01:15 BBCi/Red Button FA Cup 1st Round Goals)
Bosnia & Herzegovina
M:tel Prva RS (First League, Week 14)
13:30 Slavija - Rudar Prijedor
RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 4)
13:35 Al Ain - Al Ahli
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
15:35 Al Fateh - Al Shabab
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
17:45 Al Nassr - Al Qadisiyah
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 9)
14:00 Huesca - Eibar
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Barcelona - Real Betis
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Sevilla - Osasuna
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Germany
3. Liga (Week 9 of 38)
14:00 1860 Münich - Hallescher
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 7 of 34)
15:30 TBA - TBA
*CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
*New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
15:30 Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Münich
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Palestine
West Bank Pro League (Week 2)
14:00 Shabab Al Khalil - Markez Balata
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Shabab Al Amari
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Game Week 1)
14:00 Esteghlal - Mes Rafsanjan
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 10)
14:45 Paksi - Puskás Akadémia
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:45 MTK Budapest - MOL Fehérvár
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 7)
15:00 Cagliari - Sampdoria
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Benevento - Spezia
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Parma - Fiorentina
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 11 of 36)
15:00 Varaždin - Šibenik
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (Arena Sport 1 Croatia) (feed tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
17:05 Hajduk Split - Osijek
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (Arena Sport 3 Croatia) (feed tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League (Week 5)
15:00 Al Ain - Al Dhafra
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Ajman - Bani Yas
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Jazira - Al Sharjah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Qatar
QSL Ooredoo Cup (Group A, Round 1)
15:15 Al Sadd - Al Duhail
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 6)
15:25 Al Salmiyah - Al Nasar
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:40 Al Arabi - Yarmouk
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Oman
Sultan Cup (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
16:00 Al Orouba - Ibri (AGG 1-2)
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11627 V 14400 -FTA(x265 HEVC)(T2MI)
-Eutelsat 7.3°E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
*Oman Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 12)
16:15 Kortrijk - Beerschot
18:30 KAS Eupen - Waasland Beveren
*Alkass One HD (tbc-naj)
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Four HD (tbc-ljs)
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
20:45 Sint Truiden - Genk
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 8)
16:15 Giannina - Panetolikos
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Game Week 8)
16:30 ADO Den Haag - Twente
18:45 VVV - Heracles
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Week 13)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Pohronie
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
France
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 10)
17:00 Bordeaux - Montpellier
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Stade Rennais
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 9)
17:30 Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 14 of 30)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan Belgrade
RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru, Week 5)
18:15 Bala Town - The New Saints
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 7 of 34)
19:00 Famalicão - Marítimo
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Clube Portugal
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 20)
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiabá
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:30 América Mineiro - Ponte Preta
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 20)
23:00 São Paulo - Goiás
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
--------------------------
Sunday 08/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 20)
01:00 Atlético Goianiense - Corinthians Paulista
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 2)
01:15 River Plate - Rosario Central
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Sunday 08/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 9)
11:30 Eskisehirspor - Ankara Keçiörengücü
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 Yilport Samsunspor - Altinordu
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Beypiliç Boluspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 9)
12:00 Neftçi - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
14:00 Sabah - Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 8)
12:15 Utrecht - Ajax
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
14:30 Feyenoord - Groningen
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 PSV - Willem II Tilburg
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 7)
12:30 Lazio - Juventus
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
RTRS (PTPC)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Atalanta - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
15:00 Genoa - AS Roma
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Bologna - Napoli
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 AC Milan - Hellas Verona
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
The Premier League (Week 8 of 38)
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Tottenham Hotspur
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
15:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:30 Manchester City - Liverpool
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:15 Arsenal - Aston Villa
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Barclays FA Womens Super League (FA WSL, Week 4)
13:00 Chelsea - Everton
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Scotland
Premiership (Week 14)
13:00 Motherwell - Celtic
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Scottish Building Society SWPL1 (Scottish Womens Premier League 1, Week 3)
17:10 Hibernian - Rangers
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
France
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 10)
13:00 Stade Brestois 29 - Lille Olympique
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Lens - Stade Reims
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Olympique Nice - Monaco
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Saint Étienne
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
-Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 12)
13:30 Antwerp - Standard Liège
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 S")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11429 H 34000 -Biss
*Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
China
Super League (Championship Final, 1st Leg)
13:35 Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Albania
Superliga (Week 2)
13:45 Apolonia Fier - Bylis Ballsh / Kukësi - Partizani Tirana / Laçi - Kastrioti Krujë / Tirana - Teuta Durrës
SS_Service1 & 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
16:45 Skënderbeu Korçë - Vllaznia Shkodër
SS_Service1 & 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
Spain
RFEF Segunda División B (Group 1, Week 4)
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Coruxo
Galicia TV Europa HD (TVGA HD EUROPA)
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
12:00 Ejea - Mutilvera
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV International
-Astra 19.2°W -11318 V 22000 -FTA
(Probably only on 30°W Multistream)
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 9)
14:00 Getafe - Villarreal
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Levante - Deportivo Alavés
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Valencia - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
Tercera División (Group 1, Week 4)
16:30 Arenteiro - Atios / 17:00 Barco - Arosa / Bergantiños - Villalbés [Simulcast]
Galicia TV Europa HD (TVGA HD EUROPA)
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 11)
18:15 Real Oviedo - Castellón
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 8)
14:00 OFI - Olympiakos Piraeus
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Hungary
Womens 1st Liga (Nöi Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 9)
14:15 Győri Dozsa - MTK Hungária
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 10)
14:30 Zalaegerszeg - Kisvárda
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Ferencvaros - Mezőkövesd Zsóry
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)(Week 16)
19:45 Gyirmót Győr - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 11 of 36)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (Arena Sport 3 Croatia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
17:05 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (Arena Sport 3 Croatia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League (Week 5)
15:00 Khor Fakkan - Shabab Al Ahli
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Hatta - Al Nasr
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Wahda - Al Wasl
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Ittihad Kalba - Fujairah
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Qatargas U23 League (Matchday 4)
16:30 Al Wakrah - Al Arabi (tbc)
*Alkass Two HD (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
(Alkass site listings still down, unable to confirm)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 10)
17:00 Argeș - CFR Cluj
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
20:00 Viitorul - Dinamo Bucureşti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Germany
Bundesliga (Week 7 of 34)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Mönchengladbach
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 7 of 34)
18:30 Porto - Portimonense
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:00 Benfica - Sporting Braga
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 14 of 30)
19:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Inđija
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 20)
20:00 Internacional - Coritiba
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:15 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 20)
20:00 Sampaio Corrêa - Vitória
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:15 CRB - Juventude
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 21)
21:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
-------------------------------
Monday 09/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 20)
00:30 Fluminense - Grêmio
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 21)
00:35 Los Angeles - Portland Timbers
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
00:35 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
00:45 Real Salt Lake - Kansas City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 2)
01:15 Newells Own Boys - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Monday 09/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Serbia
Prva Liga (1st League)(Game Week 14)
13:00 Radnički Kragujevac - Kolubara
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1, Week 4)
13:20 Al Hazem - Ohod
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Palestine
West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 3)
15:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Taraji Wad Al Nes
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
QSL Ooredoo Cup (Group B, Round 5)
15:15 Al Arabi - Al Kharitiyath
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Ahli - Al Gharafa
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Umm Salal - Al Rayyan
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 9)
19:30 UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 11)
21:00 Girona - Las Palmas
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Italy
Serie C (Week 9)
21:00 Palermo - Catania
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 2)
21:00 Independiente - Colón
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
--------------------------
Tuesday 10/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 21)
00:00 Cruzeiro - Guarani
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Tuesday 10/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1, Week 4)
13:20 Al Bukiryah - Al Kawkab
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Palestine
West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 3)
15:00 Jabal Mukaber - Shabab Alsamu
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
QSL Ooredoo Cup (Group A, Round 5)
15:15 Al Wakrah - Al Sadd
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Khor - Al Duhail
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Qatar - Al Sailiya
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 11)
18:30 Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Scotland
Betfred Cup (Scottish League Cup, Group C, Matchday 3)
20:45 Saint Johnstone - Dundee United
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 21)
23:00 CSA - Chapecoense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Friday 13/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Germany
Club Friendly
14:00 Werder Bremen - Saint Pauli
Sky Sport News Deutschland HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
Frauen Bundesliga (Week 9)
19:15 Eintracht Frankfurt - Potsdam
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Palestine
West Bank Pro League (Week 4)
14:00 Shabab Al Khalil - Shabab Alamari
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Taraji Wad Alness - Jabal Mukaber
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Etisalat Cup (First Round, 2nd Legs)
15:00 Khor Fakkan - Al Ain (AGG 4-2)
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Al Dhafra - Shabab Al Ahli (AGG 1-1)
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Wasl - Al Wahda (AGG 2-1)
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Qatargas U23 League (Matchday 5)
16:00 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Africa
CAF African Cup of Nations (Qualifiers)
17:00 Nigeria - Sierra Leone
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:00 Mali - Namibia
ORTM
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 18°W -4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W -12335 V 6247 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
20:00 Morocco - Républic of Central Africa
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:00 Tunisia - Tanzania
Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
(Listed as Local Versions of Channel Only, ie maybe Terrestrial Only or just not on 13°E)
Europe
UEFA Euro U21 2021 Qualifiers (Groups C & D)
18:00 Greece - Czech Republic
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Turkey - Austria
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
19:00 Kosovo - Albania
RTSH 1 Sat HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
20:30 England - Andorra
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
International U21 Friendly
20:00 Hungary - Russia
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
World
International Friendly
18:00 Qatar - Costa Rica
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 12)
18:30 Dunarea Calarasi - Turris Oltul
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
England
Sky Bet League Two (EFL League Two, Week 12)
20:45 Bolton Wanderers - Salford City
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
Spain
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 12)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
South America
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2022 (Group Stage, Qualifying Matchday 3)
21:30 Colombia - Uruguay
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
---------------------------------
Saturday 14/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
South America
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2022 (Group Stage, Qualifying Matchday 3)
00:00 Chile - Peru
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
01:30 Brazil - Venezuela
*Futbol HD (from around 01:50)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*VTV HD (Uruguay)
-SES 40.5°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Saturday 14/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 27 of 34)
08:00 Yokohama F Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Germany
Club Friendly
12:00 Wolfsburg - Hannover 96
Sky Sport News Deutschland HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
3. Liga (Week 10 of 38)
14:00 Hallescher - Hansa Rostock
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Uerdingen - Unterhaching
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Prva Liga (1st League)(Game Week 15)
13:00 Loznica - Borac Čačak
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 12)
13:30 CSM Resita - Universitatea Cluj
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 9)
20:00 Dinamo Bucharest - Astra Giurgiu
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Palestine
West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 4)
14:00 Al Bireh - Thaqafi Tulkarem
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Hilal Al Quds - Tubas
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Hungary
Magyar Kupa (Round of 64)
14:45 Bicskei - Ferencvaros
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Nations League (League/Groups A3/A4/C1/D1, Matchday 5)
15:00 Malta - Andorra
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
18:00 Azerbaijan - Montenegro
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:00 Cyprus - Luxembourg
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
20:45 Portugal - France
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TF1 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TF1 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12598 V 10057 -FTA(DVB-S2X FEC 25/36)
*20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 5°W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
20:45 Germany - Ukraine
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
L'Équipe
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:45 Switzerland - Spain
*TVE La 1
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19684 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Sweden - Croatia
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
England
Sky Bet League One (EFL League One, Week 12)
16:00 Sunderland - Milton Keynes Dons
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
Barclays FA Womens Super League (FA WSL, Week 4)
17:30 Everton - Reading
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Africa
CAF Cup of Nations (Qualifiers, Group G, Week 3)
16:00 Benin - Lesotho
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Also Stream: http://ortb.bj/direct-ortb/
19:00 Egypt - Togo
*TVT International
-Eutelsat 10°E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru, Week 13)
18:15 The New Saints - Barry Town
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 21)
20:30 Santos - Internacional
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:30 Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Corinthians - Atlético Mineiro
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 21)
23:00 Juventude - Sampaio Corrêa
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 3)
22:45 Racing Club - Arsenal
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Sunday 15/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 27 of 34)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Tokyo
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 12)
13:30 Rapid Bucharest - Farul Constanta
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
18:00 U Craiova 1948 - SCM Gloria Buzau
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Germany
Flyeralarm Frauen Bundesliga (Week 9)
14:00 Bayern Münich - Wolfsburg
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
(TRT Spor 11:20-13:00 Frauen Bundesliga Preview)
Italy
Serie C (Group C, Week 9)
14:00 Teramo - Catania
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Palestine
West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 4)
14:00 Shabab Alsamu - Markez Balata
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Shabab Al Dharia
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Nations League (League/Groups A1/A2/B2/B3/B4/C2/C3/C4, Matchday 5)
15:00 Slovakia - Scotland
Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 44990 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
L'Équipe
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:00 Netherlands - Bosnia & Herzegovina
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 5°W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Turkey - Russia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
TRT 1 HD
-Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -11637 H 30000 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on 1TV Russia/Perviy Kanal, likely Russian Versions of Channel Only, not Europe or US Versions of Channel)
18:00 Georgia - Armenia
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
18:00 Wales - Ireland
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
18:00 Bulgaria - Finland
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:00 Albania - Kazakhstan
RTSH 1 Sat HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
20:45 Belgium - England
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
20:45 Italy - Poland
TVP Polonia HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11075 V 30000 -FTA
BNT 2
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Moldova - Greece
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
20:45 Czech Republic - Israel
*Reshet 13
-Amos 4°W -11052 H 8520 -FTA
Qatar
QSL Ooredoo Cup (Qtr Finals)
15:15 Al Wakrah - Al Kharitiyat
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Scotland
Betfred Cup (Scottish League Cup, Group B, Matchday 4)
17:30 Hibernian - Dundee
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 3)
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
------------------------------
Monday 16/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 3)
01:15 Boca Juniors - Talleres Córdoba
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Monday 16/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Saudi Arabia
U17 Premier League (Week 11)
13:10 Al Nasr - Al Ettifaq
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Palestine
Premier League (Proficiency Partial, West Bank 1st Division, Week 4)
14:00 Shabab Al Ubeidiya - Islami Qalqilya
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Shabab Beit Fajjar - Markez Tulkarm
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Middle East
International Friendly
15:00 United Arab Emirates - Bahrain
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Qatar
QSL Ooredoo Cup (Qtr Finals)
15:15 Al Gharafa - Al Sadd
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Khor - Al Rayyan
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Lav Cup (First Round)
17:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Zlatibor Čajetina
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 12)
18:30 Petrolul 52 - Aerostar Bacau
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
England
Sky Bet League One (EFL League One, Week 12)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
World
International Friendly
20:45 United States of America - Panama
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
Italy
Serie C (Week 11)
21:00 Mantova - Modena
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Spain
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 12)
21:00 Sporting Gijón - Rayo Vallecano
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-------------------------
Tuesday 17/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 21)
00:00 Botafogo - Bragantino
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Tuesday 17/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 8)
11:30 Altinordu - Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Division 1, Game Week 5)
13:05 Al Draih - Al Hazem
*KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
13:20 Al Tai - Al Jabalain
*KSA Sport 4 HD / Riyadiya TV 4 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 4 / Riyadiya TV 4
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
15:30 Al Adalh - Al Khaleej
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
World
International Friendlies
14:00 Qatar - Korea Republic
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Uzbekistan - Iraq
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Saudi Arabia - Jamaica
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
21:00 Japan - Mexico
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Univisión HD
-SES 103°W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Palestine
Premier League (Proficiency Partial, West Bank 1st Division, Week 4)
14:00 Silwan - Markez Askar
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Al Quwwat Al Falistinia - Al Arabi Beit Safafa
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 1)
14:10 Naft Abadan - Peykan
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Europe
UEFA European U21 (Qualifiers, Groups 2/4/5/6/9, Matchday 18)
17:00 Greece - Scotland
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Slovakia - Liechtenstein
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
17:30 Bulgaria - Estonia
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:15 Germany - Wales
ProSieben MAXX
-Astra 19.2°E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11671 H 22000 -FTA
18:45 Spain - Israel
*Cuatro
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Europe
UEFA Nations League (League/Groups A3/A4/C1, Matchday 6)
20:45 Spain - Germany
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*TVE La 1
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19684 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
*20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 5°W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! High Vertical Transalpine)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
20:45 France - Sweden
M6 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
M6 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:45 Croatia - Portugal
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BNT 2
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Luxembourg - Azerbaijan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
20:45 Montenegro - Cyprus
RIK Sat (tbc)
-HellasSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 11)
22:00 Sampaio Corrêa - Náutico
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
----------------------------
Wednesday 18/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
South America
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2022 (Group Stage, Qualifying Matchday 4)
00:00 Uruguay - Brazil
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Wednesday 18/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 30 of 34)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F Marinos
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Womens Champions League (Second Qualifying Round)
15:00 Valur - Glasgow City
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
UEFA Nations League (League/Groups A1/A2/B2/B3/B4/C2/C3/C4, Matchday 6)
16:00 Albania - Belarus
RTSH 1 Sat HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
18:00 Armenia - North Macedonia
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
18:00 Georgia - Estonia
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -Biss
20:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Italy
Rai Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 England - Iceland
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
20:45 Belgium - Denmark
L'Équipe
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Hungary - Turkey
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
TRT 1 HD
-Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Republic of Ireland - Bulgaria
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:45 Wales - Finland
S4C HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
20:45 Poland - Netherlands
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
TFX Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12598 V 10057 -FTA(DVB-S2X FEC 25/36)
TFX France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Greece - Slovenia
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
20:45 Czech Republic - Slovakia
Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
20:45 Kosovo - Moldova
RTK1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -FTA/Poss Blackout/AltSchedule or Encrypt
UEFA U21 Euro 2021 (Qualifier, Group 1, Matchday 10)
17:30 Italy - Sweden
Rai Due HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Due
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Division 1, Game Week 5)
15:30 Al Nojoom - Al Kawkab
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Second Division (Week 4)
15:30 Al Markhiya - Al Shahania
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
20:30 Grêmio - Cuiabá (AGG 2-1)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Ceará - Palmeiras (AGG 0-3)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Thursday 19/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 2)
13:40 Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 7)
14:00 Al Shabab - Kazma
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
16:30 Al Arabi - Al Sahel
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Palestine
West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 5)
14:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm - Shabab Al Khalil
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Markez Balata - Taraji Wad Alness
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
2nd Division (Week 4)
15:30 Muaither - Mesaimeer
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 10)
19:30 Rapid Bucharest - Universitatea Cluj
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Friday 20/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Saudi Arabia
2nd Division (Game Week 4)
13:20 Al Najma - Al Dahab
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 2)
13:40 Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
14:10 Foolad - Esteghlal
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 7)
14:00 Al Yarmouk - Kuwait
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
16:30 Al Qadsia - Al Salmiyah
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Palestine
West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 5)
14:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Mosaset Al Bireh
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League (Week 6)
15:00 Al Wasl - Al Ain
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Baniyas - Ittihad Kalba
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Sharjah - Al Nasr
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Fujairah - Hatta
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 11)
16:30 Politehnica Iasi - Arges Pitesti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
19:30 Dinamo Bucharest - Voluntari
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 12 of 36)
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Varaždin
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Arena Sport Croatia, 16°E HNL SD 10721 H 30000 Key May be Available)
19:05 Sibenik - Gorica
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Arena Sport Croatia, 16°E HNL SD 10721 H 30000 Key May be Available)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 15 of 30)
17:00 Multiprenos: Javor Ivanjica - Spartak Subotica / Mladost Lučani - Čukarički / Radnik Surdulica - Mačva Šabac
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 11)
19:00 Rennes - Bordeaux
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Monaco - Paris Saint Germain
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66°E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Telstar Vantage 138°E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
-Intelsat 66°E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Germany
Flyeralarm Frauen Bundesliga (Week 10)
19:15 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 11)
20:00 Kisvárda - Paks
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Scotland
Scottish Building Society SWPL1 (Scottish Womens Premier League 1, Week 5)
20:35 Hibernian - Celtic
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Championship (Week 5)
20:45 Dunfermline - Hearts
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 12)
20:45 Coventry City - Birmingham City
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 10)
21:00 Osasuna - Huesca
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 13)
21:00 Espanyol - Girona
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Italy
Serie BKT (Serie B, Week 8)
21:00 Frosinone - Cosenza
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 22)
23:15 Sampaio Corrêa - Chapecoense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 4)
23:20 Boca Juniors - Lanús
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Saturday 21/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Play Offs)
00:45 New England Revolution - Montreal Impact
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
03:00 Nashville - Inter Miami
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 4)
01:30 Banfield - River Plate
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 28 of 34)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Saturday 21/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 28 of 34)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 13)
10:00 Unirea Slobozia - U Craiova 1948
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
14:00 ASU Poli Timişoara - Petrolul 52
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 11)
12:00 Academica Clinceni - Viitorul
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
18:30 Botoşani - CSU Craiova
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 10)
11:00 Sabah - Səbail
MATCH POSTPONED
13:00 Qarabağ - Sumqayıt
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 10)
11:30 Altınordu - İstanbulspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
11:30 Beypiliç Boluspor - Osmanlıspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
14:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Giresunspor - Yilport Samsunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
England
The Premier League (Week 9 of 38)
13:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea
beIN sports 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feeds (IDs: "beIN Sports")
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -10959 H 7500 -Biss
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Muvi 2 (Unreliable On/Off Coverage)
-HellaSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
*RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 16°E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -11960 V 22000 FTA
-Also Stream: http://www.giniko.com/watch.php?id=20
*CRTV Sports and Entertainment (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Also Stream: http://ortb.bj/direct-ortb-bb24/
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock US, ORTB BB24 Coverage likely to be repeated on ORTB at 16:00 CET)
16:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on NBC US)
21:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock US)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 12)
13:30 Bournemouth - Reading
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Pitch - Bournemouth v Reading")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11087 H 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
16:00 Millwall - Cardiff City
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 2)
13:50 Persepolis - Sanat Naft
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 10)
14:00 Levante - Elche
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Villarreal - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Sevilla - Celta de Vigo
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
RFEF Segunda División B (Group 1&2, Week 5)
12:00 Ebro - Tudelano
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
(Only on 30°W Multistream)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Compostela
Galicia TV Europa HD (TVGA HD EUROPA)
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
Primera Iberdrola (Primera División Femenina, Week 9)
14:00 Sevilla - Valencia
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Germany
3. Liga (Week 11 of 38)
14:00 1860 Münich - Uerdingen
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Saarbrücken - Wehen Wiesbaden
SR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 8 of 34)
15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Augsburg
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
15:30 TBA - TBA
*CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
*New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Also Stream: http://ortb.bj/direct-ortb-bb24/
Palestine
West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 5)
14:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Jabal Mukaber
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Shabab Al Amari - Hilal Al Quds
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 11)
14:45 Puskás Akadámia - Budafoki
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry - MTK Budapest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 8)
15:00 Crotone - Lazio
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Spezia - Atalanta
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Juventus - Cagliari
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 12 of 36)
15:00 Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
17:05 Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Week 14)
15:00 MŠK Žilina - AS Trenčín
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League (Week 6)
15:00 Al Wahda - Ajman
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
–Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Al Dhafra - Khor Fakkan
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Jazira
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
–Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
QNB Stars League (Matchday 6)
15:30 Umm Salal - Al Ahli
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:45 Qatar - Al Wakrah
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:45 Al Khor - Al Sailiya
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 15 of 30)
16:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - Proleter Novi Sad
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Montenegro
CFL-1 (Prva Crnogorska)(Week 14 of 36)
16:00 Budućnost - Petrovac
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Egypt
WE Cup (Qtr Finals)
16:00 Al Ahly - Abo Qir Semad
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Zamalek - Masr
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 13)
16:15 Standard Liège - KAS Eupen
Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 H 27500 -FTA
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 9)
16:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
France
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 11)
17:00 Brest - Saint Étienne
FEED TBC
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Play Offs)
18:00 Orlando City - New York City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
Switzerland
Raiffeisen Super League (Week 8 of 36)
20:30 Young Boys - Basel 1893
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 23)
20:30 Operário - América Mineiro
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Cuiabá - CSA
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 22)
23:00 Flamengo - Coritiba
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 4)
23:20 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-------------------------------
Sunday 22/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 22)
01:00 Goiás - Palmeiras
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Mexico
Liga MX (Week 18)
04:10 Guadalajara - Necaxa
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 28 of 34)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
______________
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules