Thanks:
73
Likes:
13
Dislikes:
0
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Wednesday 21/10/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
China
Super League (Play Offs & Qtr Finals)
09:30 Shenzhen Kaisa - Tianjin Teda
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (2nd Round)
12:00 Esenler Erokspor - Arnavutköy Belediyespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
14:00 Tekirdağspor - Silivrispor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Fethiyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
TFF 1. Lig (Week 6)
12:30 Giresunspor - Adanaspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Altinordu - Altay
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Balikesirspor - Boluspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
Romania
Cupa Romaniei (4th Round)
13:30 Metaloglobus - Petrolul 52
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541/ V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Serbia
Serbian Cup (1st Round)
14:00 Mačva Šabac - Metalac
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
16:00 Partizan Belgrade - Bačka Palanka
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 21 of 30)
14:00 Minsk - Slavia
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman (Division 1, Week 1)
16:45 Al Khaleej - Al Tai
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Qatar
QNB Stars League (Matchday 3)
17:45 Al Duhail - Al Sadd
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 5)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Champions League (Group A/B/C/D, Matchday 1)
18:55 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Red Bull Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Ajax - Liverpool
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Bayern Münich - Atlético Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Manchester City - Porto
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Borussia Mönchengladbach
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Canale 5 HD (Italia)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Canale 5 (Italia)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
21:00 Champions League Simulcast (inc Midtjylland-Atalanta & Olympiacos-Olympique Marseille)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 7)
19:00 Las Palmas - Castellón
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Italy
Serie C (Group B, Week 6)
20:30 Modena - FeralpiSalò
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 6)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 17)
21:30 Figueirense - CRB
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
--------------------------
Thursday 22/10/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 17)
00:00 Cuiabá - Paraná
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 18)
02:30 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
Copa Libertadores (Group A/F, Matchday 6)
00:15 Nacional - Alianza Lima
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:30 Flamengo - Junior
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Thursday 22/10/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
China
Super League (Play Offs & Qtr Finals)
09:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Dalian Pro
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (2nd Round)
12:00 Erbaaspor - Yozgatspor 1959
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
14:00 Belediye Derincespor - Çankaya
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Somaspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
TFF 1. Lig (Week 6)
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
15:00 Istanbulspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bursaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Game Week 2)
14:40 Abha - Al Hilal
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
17:05 Al Taawoun - Al Nassr
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
18:55 Al Ahli - Al Wehda
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League (Week 2)
16:15 Fujairah - Baniyas
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
16:15 Hatta - Al Wasl
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al Sharjah - Al Wahda
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 17 of 30)
16:30 Dinamo Brest - Slutsk
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
Bahrain
Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Play Offs, 1st Leg)
17:00 Busaiteen - Bahrain
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Womens Euro 2022 (Qualifier, Group C, Round 5)
17:30 Wales - Faroe Islands
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
UEFA Europa League (Group A/B/C/D/E/F/G/H, Matchday 1)
18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Olympique Nice
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:55 Rijeka - Real Sociedad
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:55 Lech Poznań - Benfica
*ESPN International HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:55 PSV - Granada
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
18:55 Europa League Simulcast
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tring Sport News (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11158 H 45000 -FTA
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Lask Linz
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Celtic - AC Milan
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 9°E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Hoffenheim - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Luhansk
*ESPN International HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
21:00 Ludogorets - Antwerp
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Europa League Simulcast
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tring Sport News (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11158 H 45000 -FTA
Qatar
Qatargas U23 League
17:45 Al Sadd - Al Duhail
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Egypt
WE Cup (Qtr Final)
20:00 Al Ittihad - Al Mokawloon
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Spain
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 7)
21:30 Málaga - Sporting Gijón
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-----------------------
Friday 23/10/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
South America
Copa Libertadores (Group E/H, Matchday 6)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Caracas
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Universidad Católica - Internacional
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 18)
04:35 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Friday 23/10/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
China
Super League (Play Offs & Qtr Finals)
09:30 Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League (Week 2)
16:15 Al Jazira - Al Dhafra
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
16:15 Khor Fakkan - Al Nasr
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Ain
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Ajman - Ittihad Kalba
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Game Week 2)
16:40 Al Qadisiyah - Damac
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
17:05 Al Raed - Al Shabab
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
18:55 Al Faisaly - Al Batin
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 8)
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Botoşani
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
20:00 CSU Craiova - Academica Clinceni
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 9 of 36)
18:00 Varaždin - Slaven Koprivnica
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss -
Europe
UEFA Womens Euro 2022 (Qualifiers, Groups E/F/I, Rounds 7,9&10)
18:00 Turkey - Kosovo
Sports TV
-Turksat 42°E -12684 V 30000 -FTA
18:00 Ukraine - Republic of Ireland
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
20:00 Hungary - Slovakia
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Scotland - Albania
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
21:00 France - North Macedonia
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 7)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Derby County
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
The Premier League (Week 6 of 38)
21:00 Aston Villa - Leeds United
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Peacock US)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 10)
20:45 Kortrijk - Anderlecht
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int...") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11305/11429 H 15000/34000 -Biss
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 5)
20:45 Sassuolo - Torino
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Serie BKT (Serie B, Week 5)
21:00 Empoli - Pisa
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Scotland
Championship (Week 2)
20:45 Arbroath - Heart of Midlothian
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7200 -Biss
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
France
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 8)
21:00 Stade Rennais - Angers
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66°E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Telstar Vantage 138°E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
-Intelsat 66°E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 7)
21:00 Elche - Valencia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 5 of 34)
21:30 Tondela - Portimonense
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Africa
CAF Champions League (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
21:00 Al Ahly - WAC Casablanca (AGG 2-0)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
--------------------------------
Saturday 24/10/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 18)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - CSA
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Saturday 24/10/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 24 of 34)
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 9)
10:30 Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanţa 1920
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "dgi")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 5800 -Biss -
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 8)
13:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviste
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "digisport")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6600 -Biss -thx giku (Key: Click Here)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
18:30 Astra - Politehnica Iași
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
20:45 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - Dinamo Bucureşti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 7)
12:00 Qəbələ - Səbai
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
14:00 Keşlə - Neftçi
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 7)
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Altınordu
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Yilport Samsunspor - Ankara Keçiörengücü
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Regular Season, Game 7 of 26)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat/Astra 4.8/10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Oleksandria
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat/Astra 4.8/10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Desna
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat/Astra 4.8/10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
18:30 Lviv - Dnipro 1
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat/Astra 4.8/10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
England
The Premier League (Week 6 of 38)
13:30 West Ham United - Manchester City
Muvi 2
-HellaSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
ORTB (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*ORTB BB24 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 16°E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -11960 V 22000 FTA
-Also Stream: http://www.giniko.com/watch.php?id=20
*CRTV Sports and Entertainment
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock US)
16:00 Fulham - Crystal Palace
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
18:30 Manchester United - Chelsea
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on NBC US)
21:00 Liverpool - Sheffield United
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock US)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 7)
13:30 Watford - Bournemouth
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**
16:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -thx ????? (Key: Click Here)
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 27 of 30)
13:30 Gorodeya - Smolevichy
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
15:30 BATE Borisov - Vitebsk
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
China
Super League (Qtr Final)
13:35 Jiangsu Suning - Chongqing Lifan
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Germany
3. Liga (Week 7 of 38)
14:00 Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Meppen - Kaiserslautern
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 5 of 34)
15:30 Bayern Münich - Eintracht Frankfurt
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
15:30 TBA - TBA
*CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
*New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Bosnia & Herzegovina
M:tel Prva RS (First League, Week 12)
14:30 Rudar Prijedor - Kozara Gradiška
RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 8)
14:45 MTK Budapest - Kisvárda
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Paksi - Budapest Honvéd
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Ferencvarosi - Újpest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 5)
15:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Genoa - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Lazio - Bologna
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Campionato Primavera 1 (U19, Week 5)
15:00 Lazio - Roma
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
France
Ligue 2 BKT (Ligue 2, Week 8)
15:00 Caen - Guingamp
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 5)
17:00 Lorient - Olympique Marseille
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Dijon
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 7)
16:00 Barcelona - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Sevilla - Eibar
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 6)
16:30 VVV Venlo - Ajax
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
18:45 Utrecht - Twente
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
21:00 Heerenveen - Emmen
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 5 of 34)
16:30 Nacional - Paços de Ferreira
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss
19:00 Santa Clara - Sporting Clube Portugal
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:30 Porto - Gil Vicente
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Qatar
QNB Stars League (Matchday 5)
16:30 Al Wakrah - Al Arabi
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
18:45 Qatar - Umm Salal
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 3)
16:35 Al Arabi - Burgan
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
18:50 Al Salibikhaet - Al Salmiyah
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Game Week 2)
16:40 Al Ettifaq - Al Ain
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
18:55 Al Fateh - Al Ittihad
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Week 11)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Trenčín
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Womens Euro 2022 (Qualifier, Group G, Round 5)
18:00 Serbia - Kazakhstan
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru, Week 10)
18:15 The New Saints - Haverfordwest County
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 6)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Volos
Nova Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-HellasSat/Eutelsat 7/10/39°E -????? H/V ???? -
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 10)
20:45 OH Leuven - Club Brugge
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int...") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11305/11429 H/V 15000/34000 -Biss -
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 18)
21:00 CRB - Ponte Preta
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:30 Sampaio Corrêa - Cuiabá
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 18)
22:00 Atlanta United - DC United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
------------------------------
Sunday 25/10/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 18)
00:00 Ceará - Coritiba
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 18)
01:30 Cincinnati - Minnesota United
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
(AD Sports 2 listed at LJ's, AD Sports 3 listed at Najmsat)
Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura Round 15)
02:00 Tigres UANL - Juarez
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Univisión HD
-SES 103°W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Sunday 25/10/2020 CST(GMT +1)
South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Championship Round, Week 26 of 27)
08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 7)
11:00 Sabah – Sumqayıt
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
13:00 Zirə - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 27 of 30)
11:00 Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
13:00 Energetik BGU Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
15:00 Rukh Brest - Isloch Minsk
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 5)
11:30 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor - Adana Demirspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
11:30 Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
14:00 İstanbulspor - Eskişehirspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
Spor Toto Süper Lig (Week 6)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 5)
12:30 Cagliari - Crotone
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
RTRS (PTPC)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Benevento - Napoli
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Fiorentina - Udinese
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Juventus - Hellas Verona
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
Scotland
Premiership (First Phase, Matchday 12 of 33)
13:00 Aberdeen - Celtic
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7200 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
(BETFRED TV Still Active with Yesterdays Key 24/10/20 at Time of Posting)
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Regular Season, Game 7 of 26)
13:00 Inhulets - Mariupol
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat/Astra 7/10/4.8°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss -
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Minai
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat/Astra 7/10/4.8°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
18:30 Zorya Luhansk - Rukh Vynnyky
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat/Astra 7/10/4.8°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 10)
13:30 Antwerp - Beerschot Wilrijk
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 P")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11429 H 34000 -Biss
16:00 Oostende - Zulte Waregem
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 P")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11429 H 34000 -Bis
18:15 Sint Truidense - Standard Liège
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 P")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11429 H 34000 -Biss
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 7)
14:00 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:00 Cádiz - Villarreal
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Getafe - Granada
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Huesca
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 8)
18:15 Tenerife - Espanyol
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Sabadell
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 9)
14:00 Petrolul 52 - Craiova 1948
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 8)
17:45 Viitorul - Argeş Piteşti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss -
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
20:30 Voluntari - CFR Cluj
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -thx ViaHussun
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 6)
14:30 Vitesse - PSV
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 8)
14:30 Zalaegerszegi - Budafoki
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Mezokövesd Zsóry - MOL Fehérvár
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Diósgyör - Puskás Akadémia
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)(Week 13)
19:30 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Debreceni
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
England
The Premier League (Week 6 of 38)
15:00 Southampton - Everton
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:15 Arsenal - Leicester City
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
France
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 8)
15:00 Montpellier - Reims
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Olympique Nice - Olympique Lille
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Monaco
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
-Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 9 of 36)
15:00 Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (Arena Sport 3 Croatia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Qatar
QNB Stars League (Matchday 5)
15:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Sadd
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
17:45 Al Rayyan - Al Duhail
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 3)
15:35 Al Sahel - Al Qadsia
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:50 Kazma - Al Kuwait
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 6)
17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
19:30 Giannina - AEK
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 18)
19:30 Los Angeles - LA Galaxy
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Africa
CAF Confederation Cup (Final)
20:00 Pyramids - RSB Berkane
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 18)
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Palmeiras
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:15 Internacional - Flamengo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 18)
20:00 Náutico - Cruzeiro
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:15 Figueirense - Juventude
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:15 Guarani - Avaí
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 12 of 30)
21:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Javor Ivanjica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-------------------------------
Monday 26/10/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
00:30 São Paulo - Fortaleza (AGG 3-3)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura Round 15)
00:30 Chivas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Monday 26/10/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 27 of 30)
13:00 Minsk - Dinamo Brest
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
15:00 Torpedo BelAZ Zhodino - Slutsk
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 (U19, Week 5)
14:30 Genoa - Bologna
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Serie A TIM (Week 5)
20:45 AC Milan - AS Roma
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Serie C (Group C, Week 7)
21:00 Bari 1908 - Catania
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Qatar
QNB Stars League (Matchday 5)
15:30 Al Sailiya - Al Gharafa
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:45 Al Kharitiyat - Al Khor
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League (Division 1, Week 2)
15:40 Al Adalh - Al Thuqbah
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Bahrain
Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Play Off, 2nd Leg)
16:00 Bahrain - Busaiteen (AGG 1-4)
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
(Live Soccer/Goalzzz.com list Kick Off as 17:00, Soccerway lists it as 16:00)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 12 of 30)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan Belgrade
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 7)
17:00 Akhisarspor - Bursaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Beypiliç Boluspor - Menemenspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 9)
17:00 Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 8)
20:00 Steaua București - Hermannstadt
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
England
The Premier League (Week 6 of 38)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion
Match of The Day/Sky & BT PPV 1080i 4:2:0 HD Clean Feed (ID: "FEED TBC")
-Astra 28.2°E -12626/12634 H 7200 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 6)
18:30 Atromitos - Panaitolikos
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Egypt
Premier League (Game Week 34)
19:00 Zamalek - Al Ismaily
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Germany
Bundesliga (Week 5 of 34)
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(Match is also on Setanta Sports Eurasia 2, so Türkmenistan Sport HD may show this instead of Milan-Roma, unlikely thou)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 10)
20:45 AA Gent - Racing Genk
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int....") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11305/11429 H/V 15000/34000 -Biss
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 7)
21:00 Levante - Celta de Vigo
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 5 of 34)
21:15 Benfica - Belenenses
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss -
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-----------------------------------
Tuesday 27/10/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 18)
00:00 Paraná - Oeste
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Tuesday 27/10/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Italy
Coppa Italia (3rd Round)
14:00 Sampdoria - Salernitana
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Europe
UEFA Womens Euro 2022 (Qualifiers, Groups A/B/C/E/G, Matchdays 6&8)
15:00 Russia - Turkey
Sports TV
-Turksat 42°E -12684 V 30000 -FTA
17:15 Finland - Scotland
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
17:30 Wales - Norway
BBC Two Wales HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
BBC Two Wales
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
17:30 Italy - Denmark
Rai Due HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Due
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Austria - France
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
UEFA Champions League (Groups A/B/C/D, Matchday 2)
18:55 Lokomotiv Moscow - Bayern Münich
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Champions League Simulcast
Tring Sport News (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11158 H 45000 -FTA
21:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Liverpool - Midtjylland
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Atalanta - Ajax
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Manchester City
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Champions League Simulcast
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tring Sport News (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11158 H 45000 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (Kings Cup of Champions, Semi Final)
15:55 Al Hilal - Abha
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
18:30 Al Ahli - Al Nassr
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 8)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Watford
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 2)
23:00 Chapecoense - CSA
*SporTV 1
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (2nd Round, 1st Legs)
23:15 Audax Italiano - Bolívar
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:15 Sport Huancayo - Liverpool
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-----------------------------
Wednesday 28/10/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 19)
00:00 Montreal Impact - Nashville
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
03:05 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Wednesday 28/10/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Hungary
Magyar Kupa (Round of 64)
12:30 Gárdony Agárdi Gyógyfürdő - MOL Fehérvár
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
16:00 Dunaújváros Pálhalma - Újpest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
China
Super League (Semi Final)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Italy
Coppa Italia (3rd Round)
14:00 Torino - Lecce
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:00 Hellas Verona - Venezia
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 4)
15:30 Al Tadamon - Al Salibikhaet
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:45 Al Shabab - Al Salmiyah
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammad bin Salman League (Division 1, Week 2)
15:40 Al Nahdha - Al Bukiryah
KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
16:25 Jeddah - Al Jabalain
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Qatargas U23 League (Week 2)
16:30 Al Sadd - Al Duhail
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 9 of 36)
17:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL SD (Arena Sport 1 Croatia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Europe
UEFA Champions League (Groups E/F/G/H, Matchday 2)
18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Paris Saint Germain
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
18:55 Krasnodar - Chelsea
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*CCTV 5 HD
-Apstar 142°E -11118 H 8000 -FTA
21:00 Manchester United - RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Club Brugge - Lazio
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Juventus - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ASR TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB TV 3 HD (tbc)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3 (tbc)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*Canale 5 HD (Italia)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Canale 5 (Italia)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
21:00 Sevilla - Stade Rennais
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Zenit Saint Petersburg
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Champions League Simulcast
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Republic of Ireland
SSE Airtricity Premier Division (League of Ireland Premier Division, Week 16)
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Spain
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 9)
19:00 Castellón - Almería
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
20:00 Santos - Ceará
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Internacional
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 8)
20:45 Luton Town - Nottingham Forest
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 1 of 34)
22:45 Sporting Clube Portugal - Gil Vicente
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (2nd Round, 1st Legs)
23:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Defensa y Justicia
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-----------------------------------
Thursday 29/10/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 19)
00:05 New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Sky Sports Football, maybe also on BETFRED TV)
01:05 DC United - Columbus Crew
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
03:00 Portland Timbers - LA Galaxy
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
03:35 Los Angeles - Houston Dynamo
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Thursday 29/10/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Hungary
Magyar Kupa (Round of 64)
12:30 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Paksi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
16:00 Békéscsaba - Diósgyőr
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
China
Super League (Semi Final)
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Palestine
Premier League (Proficiency Partial, Week 1)
14:00 Islami Qalqilya - Al Karmel
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Markez Tulkarm - Markez Jenin
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 4)
15:30 Al Kuwait - Al Nasar
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:45 Al Arabi - Al Qadsia
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 3)
15:50 Al Batin - Al Raed
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
17:50 Al Qadisiyah - Al Taawoun
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Egypt
Premier League (Game Week 34)
16:30 Aswan - Al Ittihad
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 El Entag El Harby - Misr Lel Makasa
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Second Division (Week 2)
17:30 Muaither - Al Shahania
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 8)
17:30 Rapid Bucharest - Mioveni
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
Europe
UEFA Europa League (Group A/B/C/D/E/F/G/H/I/J, Matchday 2)
18:55 AEK - Leicester City
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Qarabağ - Villarreal
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Prague
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
18:55 Royal Antwerp - Tottenham Hotspur
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Slovan Liberec
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:55 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:55 Olympique Lille - Celtic
RTSH 1 Sat HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
(Official website useless as always with out of date listings: https://www.rtsh.al/programi-rtsh1-hd/)
18:55 Europa League Simulcast
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Rijeka
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Olympique Nice - Hapoel Beer Sheva
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Napoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 9°E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
RTSH 1 Sat HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
(Official website useless as always with out of date listings: https://www.rtsh.al/programi-rtsh1-hd/)
21:00 Arsenal - Dundalk
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
21:00 Granada - PAOK
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
21:00 Europa League Simulcast
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 9)
19:00 Mirandés - Real Zaragoza
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
23:00 RB Bragantino - Palmeiras
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (2nd Round, 1st Legs)
23:15 Sol de América - Universidad Católica
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:15 Unión Santa Fe - Emelec
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
--------------------------
Friday 30/10/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
02:30 Gremio Porto Alegrense - Juventude
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Friday 30/10/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Iraq
Premier League (Week 2)
12:00 Al Semawah - Al Minaa
*Alsumaria HD
-HellasSat 39°E -11514 H 2142 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*Alsumaria
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12360 V 27500 -FTA
14:15 Al Zawraa - Al Naft
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Shorta - Amanet Baghdad
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
2nd Division (Game Week 1)
13:25 Al Arabi - Al Hjazz
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 3)
13:40 Al Ain - Al Fateh
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
17:50 Al Wehda - Al Faisaly
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Egypt
Premier League (Game Week 34)
14:00 Enppi - Tanta
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 El Gounah - Haras El Hodood
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al Masry - Wadi Degla
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Palestine
Pro League (Week 1)
14:00 Shabab Alamari - Thaqafi Tulkarm
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Jabal Mukaber - Shabab Al Khalil
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League (Week 3)
15:15 Al Wahda - Al Ahli
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
15:15 Ajman - Hatta
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Ain - Al Sharjah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Bani Yas - Khor Fakkan
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Bahrain
Kings FA Cup (Final)
15:45 Al Muharraq - Busaiteen
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Prince Emir Cup (Semi Final)
16:00 Al Markhiya - Al Arabi
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 9)
17:00 Argeş Piteşti - Voluntari
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
Arena Sport 2 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(Arena Sports Website Lists Hermannstadt-Universitatea Craiova which is tomorrow)
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 8)
17:00 Balikesirspor - Adanaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 13 of 30)
18:00 Vojvodina - Bačka Palanka
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Regular Season, Game 8 of 26)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat/Astra 4.8/7/10°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 9)
19:00 Coventry City - Reading
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
The Premier League (Week 7 of 38)
21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace
Match of the Day/PPV 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????") (tbc)
-Astra 28.2°E -????? H/V 7200 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Germany
Bundesliga (Week 6 of 34)
20:30 Schalke 04 - Stuttgart
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 10)
20:45 Genk - AS Eupen
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int...") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11304/11429 H/V 15000/34000 -Biss
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 8)
21:00 Eibar - Cádiz
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 6 of 34)
21:30 Paços de Ferreira - Porto
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss -
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 1)
22:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 19)
23:15 Vitória - Brasil de Pelotas
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-------------------------
Saturday 31/10/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 19)
01:30 Cruzeiro - Paraná
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Saturday 31/10/2020 CST(GMT +1)
South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Championship Round, Week 27 of 27)
07:00 Seoul - Incheon United
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 25 of 34)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 8)
11:00 Qəbələ - Sabah
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
13:00 Zirə - Səbail
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Weeks 18&25 of 30)
11:00 Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 8)
11:30 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 9)
11:30 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "dgi")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 5800 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
18:15 Botoşani - UTA Arad
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
20:45 Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss -
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
England
The Premier League (Week 7 of 38)
13:30 Sheffield United - Manchester City
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock US)
16:00 Burnley - Chelsea
Muvi 2
-HellaSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 16°E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -11960 V 22000 FTA
-Also Stream: http://www.giniko.com/watch.php?id=20
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*CRTV Sports and Entertainment
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
18:30 Liverpool - West Ham United
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC US)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 9)
13:30 Bristol City - Norwich City
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Pitch - Bristol Vs Norwich City")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11500 V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
16:00 Luton Town - Brentford
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 8)
14:00 Real Madrid - Huesca
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Osasuna - Atlético Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Germany
3. Liga (Week 8 of 38)
14:00 1860 Münich - Duisburg
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 6 of 34)
15:30 TBA - TBA
*CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
*New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
15:30 Köln - Bayern Münich
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Regular Season, Game 8 of 26)
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????)
-Eutelsat/Astra 4.8/7/10°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss -
16:00 Oleksandria - Desna
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????)
-Eutelsat/Astra 4.8/7/10°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
18:30 Dnipro 1 - Dynamo Kyiv
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????)
-Eutelsat/Astra 4.8/7/10°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
Italy
Serie BKT (Serie B, Week 6)
14:00 Cittadella - Monza
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Serie A TIM (Week 6)
15:00 Crotone - Atalanta
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Parma
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
20:45 Bologna - Cagliari
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 7)
14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Apollon Smirnis
Nova Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-HellasSat/Eutelsat 39/10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
16:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina
Nova Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-HellasSat/Eutelsat 39/10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
16:15 Volos - Larissa
Nova Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-HellasSat/Eutelsat 39/10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
18:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos
Nova Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-HellasSat/Eutelsat 39/10/7°E -????? H/V ???? -Biss
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Egypt
Premier League (Game Week 34)
14:00 Smouha - Masr
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 Pyramids - Mokawloon
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 El Gaish - Al Ahly
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 9)
14:45 Puskás Akadémia - Zalaegerszegi
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Mezőkövesd Zsóry
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 MOL Fehérvár - Ferencváros
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 10 of 36)
15:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Osijek
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
17:05 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss -
Montenegro
CFL-1 (Prva Crnogorska)(Week 11 of 36)
15:00 Podgorica - Petrovac
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H 4937 -Biss
Europe
Simulcast
15:00-19:00 Euroleagues Simulcast (Multiprenos)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Jordan
Al Manaseer Pro League (Game Week 11)
15:00 Ramtha - Al Sareeh
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Wehdat - Al Faisaly
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 3)
15:50 Al Hilal - Dhamk
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
16:15 Abha - Al Ittifaq
*KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
17:50 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Qatar
Prince Emir Cup (Semi Final)
16:00 Al Duhail - Al Sadd
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 11)
16:15 Beerschot Wilrijk - Leuven
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League....") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11305/11429 H/V 15000/34000 -Biss -
18:30 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League....") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11305/11429 H/V 15000/34000 -Biss
20:45 Club Brugge - Mechelen
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League....") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11305/11429 H/V 15000/34000 -Biss
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 6 of 34)
16:30 Belenenses - Farense
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss -
19:00 Rio Ave - Moreirense
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:30 Marítimo - Nacional
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 9874 -Biss -
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 13 of 30)
17:00 Partizan Belgrade - Mačva Šabac
RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H 4937 -Biss
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Week 12)
17:00 Žilina - Senica
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Scotland
William Hill SFA Cup (Semi Final)
18:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru, Week 17)
18:15 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Awaiting Verification:
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18:45 Twente vs PEC Zwolle
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Fortuna Sittard
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 / HD (lj'S)
AD Sports 2 (nAJMSAT)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
20:00 Groningen vs VVV
21:00 Willem II vs Vitesse
Switzerland
Super League
19:00 Servette FC - FC Zurich
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Serie B
20:30 Confiança vs Chapecoense
*Sportv
23:00 Avaí vs América Mineiro
*PFC
*Sportv
Brasileirão Serie A
21:00 Botafogo vs Ceará
*PFC
23:00 Paulista Corinthians - Internacional
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
French Ligue 1
21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Championnat d'Argentine
22:45 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-----------------------------
Sunday 01/11/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
Championnat d'Argentine
01:15 Lanús vs Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 19)
01:35 Nashville - Chicago Fire
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Sunday 01/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Championship Round, Week 27 of 27)
07:00 Ulsan - Gwangju
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 10)
10:30 Farul Constanţa - Mioveni
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "backup")
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 5800 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 9)
17:00 Politehnica Iași - Viitorul
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
20:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss -
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 8)
11:00 Sumqayıt - Neftçi
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
13:00 Qarabağ - Keşlə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 8)
11:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü - İstanbulspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Akhisarspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Yilport Samsunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 6)
12:30 Udinese - AC Milan
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
RTRS (PTPC)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
15:00 Spezia - Juventus
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
15:00 Torino - Lazio
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Napoli - Sassuolo
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:00 AS Roma - Fiorentina
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Sampdoria - Genoa
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
The Premier League (Week 7 of 38)
13:00 Aston Villa - Southampton
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock US)
15:00 Newcastle United - Everton
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
17:30 Manchester United - Arsenal
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock US)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock US)
The Vitality Womens FA Cup (Final)
15:30 Everton - Manchester City
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Scotland
Premiership (Week 13)
13:00 Kilmarnock - Rangers
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7200 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
France
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 8)
13:00 Saint Étienne - Montpellier
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Monaco - Bordeaux
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Olympique Lille - Olympique Lyonnais
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
-Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Palestine
West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 1)
13:00 Tubas - Ahli Al Khalil
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
16:00 Markez Balata - Mosaset Al Bireh
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 11)
13:30 Anderlecht - Antwerp
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 S")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11429 H 34000 -Biss
16:00 Mouscron - Sint Truiden
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League....") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11305/11429/11655 H/V 7500/15000/34000 -Biss
18:15 Standard Liège - Oostende
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League....") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11305/11429/11655 H/V 7500/15000/34000 -Biss -
20:45 Waaslandn Beveren - AA Gent
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League....") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11305/11429/11655 H/V 7500/15000/34000 -Biss -
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 8)
14:00 Real Betis - Elche
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Granada - Levante
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Valencia - Getafe
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 10)
21:00 Almería - Girona
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 7)
14:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Asteras Tripolis
FEED TBC
16:15 Panetolikos - PAOK
FEED TBC
18:30 AEK Athens - OFI Crete
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 10 of 36)
14:00 Sibenik - Rijeka
HNL SD (Arena Sport 3 Croatia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
17:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb
HNL SD (Arena Sport 3 Croatia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Bosnia & Herzegovina
M:tel Prva RS (First League, Week 13)
14:00 Sloga Doboj - Rudar Prijedor
RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 9)
14:05 Budafoki - Paksi
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
16:00 Újpest - MTK Budapest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Kisvárda - Diósgyőr
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 7)
14:30 Emmen - Feyenoord
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 13 of 30)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Game Week 2)
16:50 Al Shabab - Al Nassr
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 6 of 34)
18:30 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães
FEED TBC
21:00 Sporting Clube Portugal - Tondela
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 19)
20:00 Flamengo - São Paulo
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:15 Santos - Bahia
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 19)
22:15 Juventude - Guarani
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
------------------------------
Monday 02/11/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 19)
00:30 Goiás - Vasco Da Gama
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura Round 16)
00:30 América - Tigres UANL
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 21)
01:05 New York City - New York Red Bulls
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
01:30 Toronto - Inter Miami
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
03:05 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 1)
01:15 River Plate - Banfield
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Monday 02/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
China
Super League (Semi Final)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan Sinobo
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Serbia
Prva Liga (1st League)(Game Week 13)
15:00 Kolubara - Kabel Novi Sad
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 6)
18:00 Warta Poznan - Legia Warsaw
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
England
The Premier League (Week 7 of 38)
18:30 Fulham - West Bromwich Albion
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
21:00 Leeds United - Leicester City
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 6 of 34)
19:45 Sporting Braga - Famalicão
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
22:00 Boavista - Benfica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 9)
20:00 Chindia Târgovişte - Steaua București
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Germany
Bundesliga (Week 6 of 34)
20:30 Hoffenheim - Union Berlin
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 6)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Benevento
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Serie C (Week 8)
21:00 Cesena - Padova
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 11)
20:45 Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 S") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11429 H 34000 -Biss
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 8)
21:00 Villarreal - Real Valladolid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 10)
21:00 Málaga - Espanyol
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 19)
21:00 Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 19)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Figueirense
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
------------------------------
Tuesday 03/11/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 19)
00:00 Grêmio - RB Bragantino
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 31 of 34)
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos - Kashima Antlers
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Tuesday 03/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (3rd Round)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Esenler Erokspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
13:30 Adanaspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:00 BB Erzurumspor - Karaköprü Belediyespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Ankaragücü - Kocaelispor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League (Week 4)
15:00 Fujairah - Al Ain
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Al Sharjah - Al Dhafra
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Nasr - Ajman
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Bani Yas - Al Jazira
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
QSL Ooredoo Cup (Group B, Round 4)
15:15 Al Rayyan - Al Ahli
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Gharafa - Al Arabi
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Kharitiyat - Umm Salal
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 3)
15:30 Al Thqba - Ohod
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
16:20 Jeddah - Al Sahel
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 5)
15:30 Al Tadamon - Al Arabi
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:45 Al Kuwait - Al Salibikhaet
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 10)
16:00 U Craiova 1948 - Aerostar Bacău
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Intelsat 1°W -12528/12535/12541 V 4750/5800/6600/6660 -Biss
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 7)
16:15 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Europe
UEFA Womens Champions League (1st Qualifying Round)
17:00 Ferencváros - Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Blackout
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
UEFA Champions League (Groups A/B/C/D, Matchday 3)
18:55 Lokomotiv Moscow - Atlético Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Borussia Mönchengladbach
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Atalanta - Liverpool
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Real Madrid - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Canale 5 HD (Italia)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Canale 5 (Italia)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Bayern Münich
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Manchester City - Olympiakos Piraeus
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Multiprenos
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 10)
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
23:00 Cuiabá - Botafogo (AGG 1-0)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (2nd Round, 2nd Legs)
23:15 Bolívar - Audax Italiano (AGG 1-2)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
23:15 Liverpool - Sport Huancayo (AGG 1-1)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-----------------------------
Wednesday 04/11/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 1)
01:00 River Plate - Banfield
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
______________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Wednesday 04/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (3rd Round)
11:00 Giresunspor - Tekirdagspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
13:30 Fatih Karagümrük - Nevsehirspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:00 Kayserispor - Yomraspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Bursaspor - Karsiyaka
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Weeks 26 of 30)
13:00 Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
(???? Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League (Week 4)
15:00 Khor Fakkan - Al Wahda
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Ahli - Hatta
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
QSL Ooredoo Cup (Group A, Round 4)
15:15 Al Duhail - Qatar
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Sadd - Al Khor
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 9)
15:30 Puskás - Honvéd
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Division 1, Game Week 4)
15:30 Al Khaleej - Al Hazem
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
15:55 Al Bukiryah - Al Draih
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Montenegro
CFL-1 (Prva Crnogorska)(Week 12 of 36)
16:00 Budućnost - Podgorica
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 7)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Larissa
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 3)
17:00 Genoa - Torino
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 8 of 36)
17:00 Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL SD (Arena Sport 3 Croatia-tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Europe
UEFA Champions League (Groups E/F/G/H, Matchday 3)
18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir - Manchester United
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
18:55 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Lazio
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Ferencváros - Juventus
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Barcelona - Dynamo Kiev
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Chelsea - Stade Rennais
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint Germain
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Multiprenos
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
UEFA Womens Champions League (1st Qualifying Round)
20:00 Glasgow City - Peamount United
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Africa
CAF Champions League (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:00 Zamalek - RCA Casablanca (AGG 1-0)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 10)
20:45 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
23:00 Ceará - Santos (AGG 0-0)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (2nd Round, 2nd Legs)
23:15 River Plate - Atlético Nacional (AGG 1-1)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
23:15 Defensa y Justicia - Sportivo Luqueño (AGG 2-1)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
---------------------------------
Thursday 05/11/2020 CST(GMT/UTC +1)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
01:30 América Mineiro - Corinthians (AGG 1-0)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Flamengo - Athletico PR (AGG 1-0)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Week 22)
01:30 Orlando City - Columbus Crew
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
02:30 Nashville - Dallas
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
04:05 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
______________
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules