View Full Version : -- liga espa?ola --
Sabado 18-04-09:
20:00 Athletic Club de Bilbao vs Deportivo de la Coruña
- La Sexta
20:00 Getafe vs F.C.Barcelona
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- Armenia TV
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 00:25)
22:00 Recreativo de Huelva vs Real Madrid C.F
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- Sport 2 Hun
- La Sexta y Autonómicas
- TV Canarias (Gomera)
- Armenia TV
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 02:13)
Domingo 19-04-09:
17:00 Valladolid vs Villarreal
- Sport 1 Hun
- La Sexta (Multipantalla)
Almeria vs Osasuna
Espanyol vs Racing de Santander
- La Sexta (Multipantalla)
19:00 Valencia C.F S.A.D vs Sevilla F.C S.A.D
- La Sexta
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- Sport 1 Hun
- Fox Tv Serbia
21:00 Real Betis Balompie vs Sporting de Gijon
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
Martes 21-04-09:
21:00 Real Madrid C.F vs Getafe
- Sport Klub Hungary
22:00 Numancia vs Athletic Club de Bilbao
- La Sexta
Miercoles 22-04-09:
22:00 Osasuna vs Malaga
- La Sexta
22:00 F.C.Barcelona vs Sevilla F.C S.A.D
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Sport 1 Hun
- La Sexta y Autonomicas
- TV Canarias (Gomera)
Jueves 23-04-09:
20:00 Villarreal vs Recreativo de Huelva
- Sport Klub Hungary
- La Sexta
22:00 Racing de Santander vs Atletico de Madrid
- Sport 1 Hun
Sábado 02-05-09:
20:00 Real Madrid C.F vs F.C.Barcelona
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Sport 1 Hun
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- Fox TV Serbia
22:00 Villarreal vs Sevilla F.C
- La Sexta y Autonómicas
- TV Canarias (Gomera)
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 00:20)
- Sport 1 Hun
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
Domingo 26-04-09:
17:00 -----------
- La Sexta (partido principal)
17:00 Deportivo de la Coruña vs Valladolid
- Sport 2 Hun
19:00 Español vs Valencia C.F
- Sport 2 Hun
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- La Sexta
- Fox TV Serbia
21:00 Real Betis Balompie vs Atletico de Madrid
- Sport Klub Hungary (diferido 22:00)
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
Sábado 09-05-09:
20:00 Sevilla F.C vs Mallorca
- Sport Klub Hungary
- La Sexta
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 00:30)
20:00 Athletic Club de Bilbao vs Real Betis Balompie
- Hogar10 (TDT)
22:00 Valencia vs Real Madrid C.F
- La Sexta y Autonómicas
- TV Canarias (Gomera)
- Fox TV Serbia
- Sport 1 Hun
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
Domingo 10-05-09:
17:00 Málaga vs Racing de Santander
- Sport 2 Hun
19:00 F.C.Barcelona vs Villarreal
- Sport 2 Hun
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- La Sexta
- Fox TV Serbia
21:00 Atletico de Madrid vs Español
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
Sábado 16-05-09:
20:00 Osasuna vs Sevilla F.C
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- La Sexta
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 00:30)
22:00 Villarreal vs Real Madrid C.F
- La Sexta y Autonómicas
- TV Canarias (Gomera)
- Fox TV Serbia
- Sport 1 Hun
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
Domingo 17-05-09:
17:00 Sporting de Gijon vs Malaga
- Sport 2 Hun
17:00 Español vs Athletic Club de Bilbao
- La Sexta
19:00 R.C.D Mallorca vs F.C.Barcelona
- Sport 1 Hun
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- La Sexta
- Fox TV Serbia
21:00 Atletico de Madrid vs Valencia
- Sport Klub Hungary
Sábado 23-05-09:
21:00 F.C.Barcelona vs Osasuna
- Sport Klub Hungary
- La Sexta y Autonomicas
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia (diferido 23:00)
- Fox TV Serbia
- TV Canarias (Gomera)
21:00 Villarreal vs Valencia C.F
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 23:00)
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- La Sexta (multipantalla)
21:00 Almeria vs Español
- La Sexta (multipantalla)
21:00 Sevilla vs Deportivo de la Coruña
- La Sexta (multipantalla)
Domingo 24-05-09:
21:00 Real Madrid C.F vs Mallorca
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 23:30)
Sábado 30-05-09:
21:00 Atletico de Madrid vs Almeria
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia (diferido 23:00)
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 23:00)
21:00 Deportivo de la Coruña vs F.C.Barcelona
- Fox TV Serbia
- Sport 1 Hun
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
21:00 Mallorca vs Villarreal
- La Sexta (multipantalla)
21:00 Valencia vs Athletic Club de Bilbao
- La Sexta (multipantalla)
Domingo 31-05-09:
17:00 Español vs Malaga
- La Sexta
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 23:30)
19:00 Sporting de Gijon vs Recreativo de Huelva
- Sport 2 Hun
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia (diferido 21:00)
19:00 Osasuna vs Real Madrid
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Sport 1 Czechia & Slovakia
- Fox TV Serbia
- La Sexta
21:00 Real Madrid C.F vs Mallorca
- Sport Klub Hungary
- Fox TV Serbia (diferido 23:30)
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.5 Copyright © 2024 vBulletin Solutions Inc. All rights reserved.